Results

  • vs. Hinsdale South - Tri

    03/02/2017 | WIN 123-Lake Park 113, HF 98

  • @ Lyons Township Invitational

    03/10/2017 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • vs. ADDISON TRAIL

    03/16/2017 | WIN 136-112

  • @ LEYDEN

    03/21/2017 | WIN 138-116

  • @ Lake Park Invite

    03/24/2017 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH

    04/06/2017 | LOSS 144-155

  • @ HCHS Canino Invite

    04/07/2017 | n/a 6th Place-

  • vs. Hornet Invite

    04/10/2017 | n/a 7th Place-

  • @ WWS - Dave Donaldson Invitational

    04/15/2017 | n/a 6th Place-

  • vs. WILLOWBROOK - Senior Night

    04/20/2017 | WIN 137.8-129.0

  • @ Barrington Invitational

    04/21/2017 | WIN 1st Place-

  • @ WSC

    04/28/2017 | n/a 2nd Place-

  • @ IHSA

    05/06/2017 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • @ IHSA

    05/12/2017

  • @ IHSA

    05/13/2017 | n/a

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Mar. 15
    LEYDEN
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Mar. 22
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 12
    WILLOWBROOK
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    ADDISON TRAIL
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    WSC
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    WSC
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, May. 11
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, May. 12
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS GYMNASTICS | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS V GYMNASTICS page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Michael Ardovitch 2018 Dominic Cassano 2018
Enrique Castellanos 2017 Kwam'E Lipscomb 2017
Trevor Long 2017 Malcolm Moore 2018
JV
Tyler Borglin 2018 Korey Burrell 2019
Keonte Davis 2018 Payton Hultmark 2019
Zachary Lowery 2019 Marcus Martinez 2019
Rey Martinez 2018 Brock Mondia 2019
Eric Sitkiewicz 2018 Norbert Trznadel 2019
Tyvell White 2017 Joseph Zangri 2018
Freshman
Tyler Jannenga 2020 Marco Romero 2020
Derrick Singleton 2020
Varsity
Michael Ardovitch 2018 Dominic Cassano 2018
Enrique Castellanos 2017 Kwam'E Lipscomb 2017
Trevor Long 2017 Malcolm Moore 2018
JV
Tyler Borglin 2018 Korey Burrell 2019
Keonte Davis 2018 Payton Hultmark 2019
Zachary Lowery 2019 Marcus Martinez 2019
Rey Martinez 2018 Brock Mondia 2019
Eric Sitkiewicz 2018 Norbert Trznadel 2019
Tyvell White 2017 Joseph Zangri 2018
Freshman
Tyler Jannenga 2020 Marco Romero 2020
Derrick Singleton 2020