Results

  • @ Deerfield Invite

    12/01/2017 | n/a 7th Place-

  • vs. Oswego East

    12/07/2017 | LOSS 37-119

  • vs. PROVISO WEST

    12/08/2017 | WIN 117-28

  • vs. MORTON

    12/15/2017 | WIN 119-51

  • @ Bloomington Invite

    12/16/2017 | n/a 6th Place-

  • @ LWC Invite - Swim

    12/27/2017 | n/a 5th Place-

  • @ Downers Grove South

    01/05/2018

  • vs. DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH

    01/05/2018 | WIN 103-83

  • vs. College Events - Swim

    01/06/2018 | n/a 8th Place-

  • @ Addison Trail - Diving

    01/11/2018

  • vs. ATHS

    01/12/2018 | LOSS 112-71

  • @ Hinsdale Central Diving Invite

    01/13/2018

  • @ LEYDEN

    01/19/2018 | LOSS 40-54

  • @ Lockport Invite - Divers

    01/19/2018

  • @ Lockport Invite

    01/20/2018 | n/a 12th Place-

  • @ LT Invite - Dive

    01/27/2018

  • @ LT Invite - Swim

    01/27/2018 | n/a 5th Place-

  • @ WSC

    02/02/2018

  • @ WSC

    02/03/2018 | WIN 1st Place-

  • @ IHSA

    02/17/2018

  • @ IHSA

    02/17/2018 | n/a 6th Place-

News

  • There are no current announcements.

BOYS SWIMMING | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS V SWIMMING page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Kyle Brennan 2018 Benjamin Dorrance 2019
Derek Driggers 2019 Cole Haubenreiser 2019
Payton Hultmark 2019 Connor C. Kaplan 2019
Kamil Kawiecki 2019 Thomas Matulis 2020
Liam Mitchell 2020 Sam Nilles 2018
Joseph G. Ofenloch 2019 Jack Yurkovich 2019
Sophomore
Rino DiNardi 2021 Frank Finnegan 2021
Matthew Krauz 2020 James Kurowski 2020
Sergej Miloshevski 2019 Dominic Morgan 2021
Charlie Nilles 2020 Andrew Radicker 2021
Andrew Schmid 2021
Varsity
Kyle Brennan 2018 Benjamin Dorrance 2019
Derek Driggers 2019 Cole Haubenreiser 2019
Payton Hultmark 2019 Connor C. Kaplan 2019
Kamil Kawiecki 2019 Thomas Matulis 2020
Liam Mitchell 2020 Sam Nilles 2018
Joseph G. Ofenloch 2019 Jack Yurkovich 2019
Sophomore
Rino DiNardi 2021 Frank Finnegan 2021
Matthew Krauz 2020 James Kurowski 2020
Sergej Miloshevski 2019 Dominic Morgan 2021
Charlie Nilles 2020 Andrew Radicker 2021
Andrew Schmid 2021