Results

  • @ Centennial - Charger Invite

    08/19/2017 | n/a 9th Place-

  • vs. Hornet Cookout vs. Neuqua Valley

    08/26/2017 | WIN 4-1

  • vs. Hornet Cookout vs. York

    08/26/2017 | WIN 3-2

  • vs. Hornet Cookout vs. Hinsdale Central

    08/26/2017 | LOSS 2-3

  • @ Downers Grove North

    08/30/2017 | WIN 5-2

  • @ ADDISON TRAIL

    09/05/2017 | WIN 6-1

  • vs. LEYDEN

    09/07/2017 | WIN 6-1

  • @ Red Devil Invite vs. Lyons Township

    09/09/2017 | LOSS 0-5

  • @ Red Devil Invite vs. Hinsdale Central

    09/09/2017 | LOSS 0-5

  • @ Red Devil Invite vs. Fenwick

    09/09/2017 | LOSS 2-3

  • @ New Trier

    09/13/2017 | LOSS 1-10

  • @ PROVISO EAST

    09/14/2017 | WIN 6-1

  • @ Loyola Academy Invite

    09/16/2017 | n/a 8th Place-

  • @ LT Quad vs. Lyons Township

    09/16/2017 | WIN 3-2

  • @ LT Quad vs. Edwardsville

    09/16/2017 | WIN 3-2

  • @ LT Quad vs. Hinsdale Central

    09/16/2017 | LOSS 0-5

  • vs. DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH

    09/19/2017 | WIN 4-3

  • @ Glenbard West

    09/21/2017 | T 2-2

  • @ Edwardsville Invite vs. Belleville East

    09/22/2017 | LOSS 0-5

  • @ Edwardsville Invite vs. Belleville West

    09/22/2017 | LOSS 0-6

  • @ Edwardsville Invite vs. Altoff Catholic

    09/22/2017 | LOSS 2-3

  • @ Edwardsville Invite vs. O'Fallon

    09/23/2017 | LOSS 0-6

  • @ Stevenson

    09/25/2017 | LOSS 0-8

  • vs. MORTON

    09/26/2017 | WIN 5-2

  • @ Highland Park

    09/27/2017 | LOSS 1-8

  • @ WILLOWBROOK

    09/28/2017 | WIN 5-2

  • @ Lockport Invite vs. Belleville East

    09/29/2017 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ Lockport Invite vs. Stagg

    09/29/2017 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Lockport Invite vs. St. Charles East

    09/30/2017 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ Lockport Invite vs. Oswego East

    09/30/2017 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ Lockport Invite vs. Downers Grove North

    09/30/2017 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ Naperville North Invite

    09/30/2017 | n/a 7th Place-

  • @ WSC *Canceled

    10/06/2017

  • @ WSC

    10/07/2017 | n/a 2nd Place-

  • @ IHSA

    10/13/2017

  • @ IHSA

    10/14/2017 | n/a 2nd Place-State Qualifiers - Singles - Agata Mikos & Marta Mikos, Doubles - Sylwia Mikos & Aimee Puz

  • @ IHSA

    10/19/2017 | WIN

  • @ IHSA

    10/20/2017

  • @ IHSA

    10/21/2017 | n/a 5th Place-

News

  • There are no current announcements.

GIRLS TENNIS | Varsity

Welcome to the GIRLS V TENNIS page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Natalie Axelrod 2018 Bethany Baudhuin 2018
Mouna Chahin 2018 Heather Curin 2021
Rachel Hofstetter 2018 Taylor Johnson 2019
Brigid LoConte 2019 Agata Mikos 2019
Marta Mikos 2019 Sylwia Mikos 2021
Aimee Puz 2019 Sydney Puz 2019
Carly Sattler 2018
JV1
Raquel Blumenstein 2018 Isabella Botero 2020
Maureen Christofaro 2018 Magdalena Chrobak 2018
Sabrina Coffey 2019 Ranesha Graham 2019
Erin Haney 2018 Samantha Heinking 2021
Sara Houska 2020 Devin Hurley 2020
Natalia Kurnyta 2018 Zoe Lagessie 2019
Sammyjo Lueg` 2018 Jada Lunsford 2021
`Egle Markus 2018 Stephani Ogbuehi 2021
Nina Pierce 2019 Kayla Ramos 2018
Erin Sheehan 2019 Rachel Sitasz 2021
Greta Vaitulevicius 2021
Varsity
Natalie Axelrod 2018 Bethany Baudhuin 2018
Mouna Chahin 2018 Heather Curin 2021
Rachel Hofstetter 2018 Taylor Johnson 2019
Brigid LoConte 2019 Agata Mikos 2019
Marta Mikos 2019 Sylwia Mikos 2021
Aimee Puz 2019 Sydney Puz 2019
Carly Sattler 2018
JV1
Raquel Blumenstein 2018 Isabella Botero 2020
Maureen Christofaro 2018 Magdalena Chrobak 2018
Sabrina Coffey 2019 Ranesha Graham 2019
Erin Haney 2018 Samantha Heinking 2021
Sara Houska 2020 Devin Hurley 2020
Natalia Kurnyta 2018 Zoe Lagessie 2019
Sammyjo Lueg` 2018 Jada Lunsford 2021
`Egle Markus 2018 Stephani Ogbuehi 2021
Nina Pierce 2019 Kayla Ramos 2018
Erin Sheehan 2019 Rachel Sitasz 2021
Greta Vaitulevicius 2021