Results

  • vs. Hornet Quad

    02/03/2018 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • @ York Invite *Canceled

    02/09/2018

  • @ Willowbrook Invite

    02/17/2018 | WIN 1st Place-

  • @ Glenbard South Tri

    02/23/2018 | WIN 72-Glenbard South 48, Speer Academy 22

  • vs. IMSA & Reavis

    03/01/2018 | WIN 86-Reavis 60, IMSA 8

  • vs. Hornet Quad

    03/07/2018 | WIN 67.5-Marist 56, Andrew 31

  • @ Morton Invite

    03/10/2018 | n/a 2nd Place-

  • @ WSC

    03/17/2018 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • vs. Hornet Tri *Canceled

    04/05/2018

  • @ Andrew Invite *Canceled

    04/07/2018

  • @ Downers Grove North Quad

    04/11/2018 | n/a 4th Place-

  • @ Devilette Invite *Canceled

    04/14/2018

  • vs. Hornet Invite - Senior Night *Canceled

    04/18/2018

  • @ Tiger Invitational

    04/27/2018 | n/a 12th Place-

  • @ Glenbard West Quad

    04/30/2018 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • @ WSC

    05/03/2018 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • @ IHSA

    05/10/2018 | n/a 12th Place-State Qualifiers: Rachel Arellano - Shot Put & Raquel Blumenstein - Triple Jump

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    05/18/2018 | n/a

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    05/19/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 10
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, May. 16
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 17
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, May. 18
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Rachel Arellano 2018 Shaylinn Aver 2019
Natalie Axelrod 2018 Raquel Blumenstein 2018
Jasmine Bonecki-Swire 2021 Maria Boulos 2018
Sierra Carder 2020 Annie Carroll 2018
Mouna Chahin 2018 Neha Chinwalla 2018
Lashaun Collins 2021 Olivia Dire 2021
Francesca Falcone 2021 Majayla Forrest 2021
Ranesha Graham 2019 Arshella Hampton 2018
Sarah Harris 2020 Stephanie Hart 2019
Erica Hoffman 2018 Kaitlyn Hurka 2020
Nautica Kindred 2020 Natalia Kurnyta 2018
Elizabeth Lowery 2018 Renata Macias 2019
Ciniya McCray 2021 Kiala Miles 2021
Caroline Munkhdelger 2021 Ugonna Nwakudu 2019
Danai Parker 2019 Richel Poca 2021
Kayla Ramos 2018 Brittany Reynoso 2020
Emma Ririe 2018 Rachel Sitasz 2021
Andrea Stirling 2019 Tiffany Stirling 2021
Sara Suwelem 2021 Maya Thomas 2021
Patrice Trzupek 2020 Sydney Tucker 2018
Janae Washington 2020 Lavondne Williams 2018
Ariana Wimberly 2019
Varsity
Rachel Arellano 2018 Shaylinn Aver 2019
Natalie Axelrod 2018 Raquel Blumenstein 2018
Jasmine Bonecki-Swire 2021 Maria Boulos 2018
Sierra Carder 2020 Annie Carroll 2018
Mouna Chahin 2018 Neha Chinwalla 2018
Lashaun Collins 2021 Olivia Dire 2021
Francesca Falcone 2021 Majayla Forrest 2021
Ranesha Graham 2019 Arshella Hampton 2018
Sarah Harris 2020 Stephanie Hart 2019
Erica Hoffman 2018 Kaitlyn Hurka 2020
Nautica Kindred 2020 Natalia Kurnyta 2018
Elizabeth Lowery 2018 Renata Macias 2019
Ciniya McCray 2021 Kiala Miles 2021
Caroline Munkhdelger 2021 Ugonna Nwakudu 2019
Danai Parker 2019 Richel Poca 2021
Kayla Ramos 2018 Brittany Reynoso 2020
Emma Ririe 2018 Rachel Sitasz 2021
Andrea Stirling 2019 Tiffany Stirling 2021
Sara Suwelem 2021 Maya Thomas 2021
Patrice Trzupek 2020 Sydney Tucker 2018
Janae Washington 2020 Lavondne Williams 2018
Ariana Wimberly 2019