BOYS VOLLEYBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2017-2018 Fresh (FA) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/31/2018 Sat @ Prospect Invite vs. Hersey A 9:00 AM Prospect L - 7-25,17-25
03/31/2018 Sat @ Prospect Invite vs. Elk Grove A 10:15 AM Prospect W - 25-16,25-18
03/31/2018 Sat @ Prospect Invite vs. Grayslake North A 11:30 AM Prospect W - 25-10,25-18
03/31/2018 Sat @ Prospect Invite vs. Niles North A 1:00 PM Prospect L - 16-25,22-25
03/31/2018 Sat @ Prospect Invite vs. Prospect A 2:15 PM Prospect L - 20-25,25-18,14-16
04/04/2018 Wed @ Sandburg A 4:30 PM Sandburg L - 18-25,24-26
04/05/2018 Thu @ Stagg A 4:30 PM Stagg L - 8-25,28-26,19-25
04/07/2018 Sat @ St. Charles North Invite vs. St. Charles North A 8:30 AM St. Charles North L - 8-25,15-25
04/07/2018 Sat @ St. Charles North Invite vs. Evanston A 9:30 AM St. Charles North L - 22-25,22-25
04/07/2018 Sat @ St. Charles North Invite vs. Romeoville A 11:45 AM St. Charles North L - 22-25,19-25
04/07/2018 Sat @ St. Charles North Invite vs. Bolingbrook A 1:45 PM St. Charles North L - 19-25,25-18,12-15
04/10/2018 Tue @ ATHS A 4:30 PM ADDISON TRAIL W - 21-25,25-23,25-14
04/11/2018 Wed @ Fenton A 4:30 PM Fenton W - 25-11,25-20
04/12/2018 Thu vs. Bolingbrook H 4:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L - 22-25,25-21,19-25
04/14/2018 Sat @ South Elgin Invite vs. OPRF A 8:30 AM South Elgin L - 23-25,23-25
04/14/2018 Sat @ South Elgin Invite vs. Wheeling A 9:30 AM South Elgin W - 21-25,25-14,15-11
04/14/2018 Sat @ South Elgin Invite vs. Deerfield A 10:30 AM South Elgin L - 11-25,12-25
04/14/2018 Sat @ South Elgin Invite vs. Schaumburg A 12:00 PM South Elgin W - 25-14,25-18
04/17/2018 Tue vs. WILLOWBROOK H 4:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L - 21-25,21-25
04/18/2018 Wed @ Riverside Brookfield A 4:30 PM Riverside Brookfield - East Gym W - 25-20,25-17
04/24/2018 Tue @ DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH A 4:30 PM DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH L - 5-25,8-25
04/25/2018 Wed @ Lyons Township A 4:30 PM LT - North Campus L - 8-25,13-25
04/26/2018 Thu vs. York H 4:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L - 18-25,21-25
04/28/2018 Sat @ Lyons Township Quad vs. Willowbrook A 9:00 AM Lyons Township - North Campus L - 11-25,21-25
04/28/2018 Sat @ Lyons Township Quad vs. OPRF A 10:00 AM Lyons Township - North Campus W - 25-23,25-17
04/28/2018 Sat @ Lyons Township Quad vs. Lyons Township A 11:00 AM Lyons Township - North Campus L - 8-25,11-25
05/01/2018 Tue vs. MORTON H 4:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L - 16-25,14-25
05/03/2018 Thu vs. Hinsdale Central H 4:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L - 23-25,20-25
05/05/2018 Sat @ Elk Grove Invite vs. Streamwood A 9:00 AM Elk Grove L - 29-27,19-25,11-15
05/05/2018 Sat @ Elk Grove Invite vs. Bartlett A 10:00 AM Elk Grove L - 19-25,25-23,3-15
05/05/2018 Sat @ Elk Grove Invite vs. Rolling Meadows A 11:00 AM Elk Grove L - 16-25,16-25
05/05/2018 Sat @ Elk Grove Invite vs. Elk Grove A 12:30 PM Elk Grove L - 15-25,25-22,13-15
05/05/2018 Sat @ Elk Grove Invite vs. Maine West A 1:30 PM Elk Grove L - 19-25,23-25
05/08/2018 Tue vs. LEYDEN H 4:30 PM FIELDHOUSE COURT #2 L - 18-25,16-25
05/17/2018 Thu @ Downers Grove North A 4:30 PM Downers Grove North L - 14-25,16-25