Announcements

  • GIRLS (F/S)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 14
    Dundee-crown
    7:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 14
    DC Thanksgiving Tny-Hononegah
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 14
    DC Thanksgiving Tournament-
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 16
    Dundee-crown
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 16
    DC Thanksgiving Tny- Rford Boylan
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 16
    DC Thanksgiving Tournament
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Nov. 16
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Feeder Basketball Tournament
    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Dance

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Tinley Park- Andrew HS Inv.
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Tinley Park- Andrew HS Inv.
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Plainfield North Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    DC Thanksgiving Tournament
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    DC Thanksgiving Tny- Palatine
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Sunday, Nov. 18
    Feeder Basketball Tournament
    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Mundelein
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Mundelein
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Thanksgiving Tournament-Glake North
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Quad vs Fremd, LZ, GLC
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Quad vs Fremd, LZ, GLC
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Quad vs Fremd, LZ, GLC
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    Thanksgiving Tournament-Wauconda
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    DC Thanksgiving Tournament
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 20
    DC Thanksgiving Tny-Streamwood
    8:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.