Results

  • @ Crown Point Invite

    08/24/2017

  • @ Irish Conditioner- McNamara

    08/30/2017

  • @ TF. South Invite

    09/02/2017

  • @ First to the Finish in Peoria

    09/08/2017

  • @ First to the Finish in Peoria

    09/09/2017

  • vs. Jr. High Invitational

    09/11/2017

  • vs. Illiana Invitational

    09/16/2017

  • @ Culver Invitational

    09/22/2017

  • @ Culver Invitational

    09/23/2017

  • @ Andrew F/S Invite

    09/28/2017

  • @ Wheaton Warrior Classic Invite

    09/30/2017

  • vs. Jr. High Invitational

    10/09/2017

  • @ Metro Suburban Conference Finals

    10/14/2017

  • @ Metro Suburban Conference Finals

    10/16/2017

  • @ University High Invite CANCELLED

    10/17/2017

  • @ Regionals

    10/21/2017

  • @ Sectionals

    10/28/2017

  • @ State Finals

    11/03/2017

  • @ State Finals

    11/04/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Hammond Gavit Richard Jay Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 01
    TF South Rich Dust Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 08
    South Christian Michigan Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Monday, Sep. 10
    Illiana Christian Junior High Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 06
    Portage Invitational
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Monday, Oct. 08
    Illiana Christian Junior High Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS CROSS COUNTRY VARSITY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Grant Gibson 2019 Luke Haan 2019
Sherron Hamilton 2020 Ben Ipema 2019
Anthony Maurello 2020 Kyle Mulderink 2019
Austin Ohm 2018 Gerrit Pals 2021
Caleb Perez 2019 Hayden Podlin 2021
Tristen Porter 2020 Kyle D. Reynhout 2018
Matthew Rietveld 2018 Dante Sullivan 2020
Dominic Turkstra 2020 Derek Van Prooyen 2018
Justin Van Prooyen 2021 Justin VanDrunen 2021
Alex Wondaal 2019
Varsity
Grant Gibson 2019 Luke Haan 2019
Sherron Hamilton 2020 Ben Ipema 2019
Anthony Maurello 2020 Kyle Mulderink 2019
Austin Ohm 2018 Gerrit Pals 2021
Caleb Perez 2019 Hayden Podlin 2021
Tristen Porter 2020 Kyle D. Reynhout 2018
Matthew Rietveld 2018 Dante Sullivan 2020
Dominic Turkstra 2020 Derek Van Prooyen 2018
Justin Van Prooyen 2021 Justin VanDrunen 2021
Alex Wondaal 2019