Results

  • @ Lockport Invitational

    02/24/2018

  • @ Knights Co-Ed Invitational

    03/03/2018

  • @ Metro Indoor Meet

    03/17/2018 | n/a 9th place-

  • @ Riverside Brookfield Invite

    04/07/2018

  • @ Oak Lawn- Spartan Invitational

    04/13/2018

  • @ Unity Christian

    04/14/2018

  • @ MSC Meet- GBS, CC, Walther

    04/17/2018

  • @ York Invitational

    04/20/2018

  • @ Watseka - FS Invitational

    04/24/2018

  • @ Chicago Christian Invite

    04/27/2018

  • @ MSC Meet- Ridgwood, GBS, ICCP, TC

    05/01/2018

  • @ Lisle

    05/05/2018

  • @ TF South Invite

    05/07/2018

  • @ JV Glenbard South Invite

    05/08/2018

  • @ Metro Conferance Finals

    05/11/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 20
    York Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Watseka - FS Invitational
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Chicago Christian Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 01
    MSC Meet- Ridgwood, GBS, ICCP, TC
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 05
    Lisle
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 07
    TF South Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 08
    JV Glenbard South Invite
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 11
    Metro Conferance Finals
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS TRACK and FIELD VARSITY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Mykel Cross 2018 Daniel DeRamus 2020
Grant Gibson 2019 Sherron Hamilton 2020
Ben Ipema 2019 Evan Jones 2018
Isaiah King 2019 Raijai King 2018
Felix Obialor 2020 Austin Ohm 2018
Luke Oppenhuis 2019 Austin Parks 2019
Caleb Perez 2019 Hayden Podlin 2021
Tristen Porter 2020 Dante Sullivan 2020
Maurice Sullivan 2018 Josh Sylvester 2021
Dominic Turkstra 2020 Derek Van Prooyen 2018
Justin Van Prooyen 2021 Jacob Vander Zee 2021
Justin VanDrunen 2021 Alexander Wondaal 2019
Varsity
Mykel Cross 2018 Daniel DeRamus 2020
Grant Gibson 2019 Sherron Hamilton 2020
Ben Ipema 2019 Evan Jones 2018
Isaiah King 2019 Raijai King 2018
Felix Obialor 2020 Austin Ohm 2018
Luke Oppenhuis 2019 Austin Parks 2019
Caleb Perez 2019 Hayden Podlin 2021
Tristen Porter 2020 Dante Sullivan 2020
Maurice Sullivan 2018 Josh Sylvester 2021
Dominic Turkstra 2020 Derek Van Prooyen 2018
Justin Van Prooyen 2021 Jacob Vander Zee 2021
Justin VanDrunen 2021 Alexander Wondaal 2019