Results

  • @ Donovan

    10/31/2017

  • vs. Fisher

    11/02/2017

  • @ Ridgeview

    11/07/2017

  • @ Blue Ridge

    11/09/2017

  • vs. GCMS

    11/14/2017

  • @ Watseka

    11/17/2017

  • vs. Cissna Park

    11/21/2017

  • @ Nash

    11/27/2017

  • vs. Prairie Central

    11/30/2017

  • @ Gibson City

    12/02/2017

  • @ Twin County Conference

    12/05/2017

  • @ Twin County Conference

    12/07/2017

  • @ Fieldcrest

    12/09/2017

  • @ Milford

    12/14/2017

  • vs. Crescent City

    12/19/2017

  • vs. Limestone

    12/21/2017

  • @ PBL

    01/04/2018

  • @ Iroquois County Tournament

    01/09/2018

  • @ Iroquois County Tournament

    01/10/2018

  • @ Iroquois County Tournament

    01/11/2018

  • vs. Tri-point

    01/16/2018

  • @ Momence

    01/18/2018

  • @ 8th Regional

    01/27/2018

  • @ 8th Regional

    01/29/2018

  • @ 8th Regional

    01/30/2018

  • @ 8th Regional

    01/31/2018

  • @ 8th Regional

    02/01/2018

  • @ 8th Sectional

    02/07/2018

  • @ 8th State Finals

    02/10/2018

  • @ 8th State Finals

    02/15/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Momence
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 27
    8th Regional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 29
    8th Regional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 30
    8th Regional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 31
    8th Regional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Feb. 01
    8th Regional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Feb. 07
    8th Sectional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Feb. 10
    8th State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Feb. 15
    8th State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Oct. 30
    Donovan
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 01
    Fisher
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 02
    Gardner
    07:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 06
    Ridgeview
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 08
    Blue Ridge
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 13
    GCMS
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
7th
10 Camden Brown Guard 2023 11 Jonas Wilwohl Guard 2023
13 Evan Izquierdo Guard 2023 13 Kyler Meents Guard 2023
15 Jaysun Rodriguez Guard/Forward 2023 20 Michael Espinoza Forward 2023
21 Sam McMillan Guard 2023 22 Damian Melgoza Forward 2023
23 Bryson Grant Guard 2023 24 Kamden Kimmel Guard 2023
25 Ryan Manahan Forward/Center 2023 30 Trystyn Schacht Forward 2023
31 Cannon Leonard Center 2023 32 Kyle Manahan Forward 2023
35 Thomas McFall Guard/Forward 2023 43 Eduardo Ramirez Center 2023
7th
10 Camden Brown Guard 2023 11 Jonas Wilwohl Guard 2023
13 Evan Izquierdo Guard 2023 13 Kyler Meents Guard 2023
15 Jaysun Rodriguez Guard/Forward 2023 20 Michael Espinoza Forward 2023
21 Sam McMillan Guard 2023 22 Damian Melgoza Forward 2023
23 Bryson Grant Guard 2023 24 Kamden Kimmel Guard 2023
25 Ryan Manahan Forward/Center 2023 30 Trystyn Schacht Forward 2023
31 Cannon Leonard Center 2023 32 Kyle Manahan Forward 2023
35 Thomas McFall Guard/Forward 2023 43 Eduardo Ramirez Center 2023