Results

  • @ Crescent City

    01/09/2018 | LOSS 18, 25, 19-25, 19, 25

  • vs. Kankakee

    01/11/2018

  • @ Tri-Point

    01/16/2018

  • vs. Prairie Central

    01/18/2018

  • vs. Watseka

    01/25/2018

  • vs. Gibson City

    01/29/2018

  • vs. PBL

    02/01/2018

  • @ Nash

    02/05/2018

  • vs. Donovan

    02/06/2018

  • @ Bourbonnais UG

    02/08/2018

  • @ Limestone

    02/12/2018

  • @ Milford

    02/13/2018

  • @ Twin County Tournament

    02/17/2018

  • vs. Momence

    02/20/2018

  • vs. Cissna Park

    02/22/2018

  • @ Iroquois County Tourney

    02/24/2018

  • @ 8th Regional

    03/03/2018

  • @ 8th Regional

    03/06/2018

  • @ 8th Regional

    03/07/2018

  • @ 8th Regional

    03/08/2018

  • @ 8th Sectional

    03/12/2018

  • @ 8th State

    03/16/2018

  • @ 8th State

    03/17/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Prairie Central
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Watseka
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Jan. 29
    Gibson City
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Feb. 01
    PBL
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Feb. 05
    Nash
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Feb. 06
    Donovan
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Feb. 08
    Bourbonnais UG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Feb. 12
    Limestone
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Feb. 13
    Milford
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Feb. 17
    Twin County Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Feb. 20
    Momence
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Feb. 22
    Cissna Park
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Feb. 24
    Iroquois County Tourney
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Mar. 03
    8th Regional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Mar. 06
    8th Regional
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
7th
1 Ella Thompson 2020 3 Ilyana Nambo 2020
4 Bella Hanson 2020 5 Adelynn Scharp 2019
6 Lily Garcia 2020 7 Tatum Willms 2020
8 Emma Izquierdo 2020 11 Jersey Fowler 2020
12 Cali Statler 2020 14 Madison McTaggart 2020
16 Shea Small 2019 20 Crystal Diaz 2019
21 Addison Gray 2019 27 Kynnedi Kanosky Setter 2019
29 Kiana Harding 2019 30 Alyssa Clark 2019
31 Alaina Wasilewski 2019 41 Jay-Lynn Cook 2019
7th
1 Ella Thompson 2020 3 Ilyana Nambo 2020
4 Bella Hanson 2020 5 Adelynn Scharp 2019
6 Lily Garcia 2020 7 Tatum Willms 2020
8 Emma Izquierdo 2020 11 Jersey Fowler 2020
12 Cali Statler 2020 14 Madison McTaggart 2020
16 Shea Small 2019 20 Crystal Diaz 2019
21 Addison Gray 2019 27 Kynnedi Kanosky Setter 2019
29 Kiana Harding 2019 30 Alyssa Clark 2019
31 Alaina Wasilewski 2019 41 Jay-Lynn Cook 2019