Results

  • vs.

    08/17/2018 | WIN JAC-4 JAC-4 JAC-3 JAC-0 JAC-1-CARB-1 ELG-1 StCN-2 GBW-5 LOCK-4

  • vs.

    08/18/2018 | WIN 4th/32-

  • vs. TBA

    08/25/2018 | n/a 7th/16-

  • @ United Township

    08/25/2018 | n/a 2nd-GEN 2-2 UT 2-2 STER 0-4

  • @

    08/25/2018 | LOSS 4th-HAM 0-4, HAR 2-3, SE 2-3

  • vs.

    08/27/2018 | WIN JAC 3 JAC 5-Mundelein 2 Carmel 0

  • vs. Hampshire

    08/30/2018 | WIN 7-0

  • @

    09/01/2018

  • @ Huntley

    09/04/2018 | WIN 5-2

  • vs. Dundee Crown

    09/06/2018 | WIN 7-0

  • vs. Glenbard North

    09/06/2018 | WIN 6-1

  • @ Belvidere North

    09/08/2018 | WIN JAC 5 JAC 3 JAC 1-MAR 0 NEW 2 BN 4

  • @ Lincoln-Way East

    09/08/2018 | n/a 8th/16-

  • @ McHenry

    09/11/2018 | WIN 7-0

  • @ Elk Grove

    09/15/2018 | WIN 2nd-

  • @

    09/15/2018 | WIN 2nd-

  • @

    09/15/2018 | WIN 3rd-

  • @ Cary Grove

    09/20/2018 | LOSS 3-4

  • @ Oswego

    09/22/2018

  • @

    09/22/2018

  • vs. Prairie Ridge

    09/24/2018 | WIN 7-0

  • @ Crystal Lake Central

    09/27/2018 | WIN 5-2

  • @

    09/28/2018

  • @

    09/29/2018 | n/a 8th-32

  • vs. Crystal Lake South

    10/01/2018 | WIN 6-1

  • @

    10/04/2018

  • @

    10/05/2018

  • @

    10/06/2018

  • vs. St. Charles East

    10/09/2018

  • vs. IHSA Sectional

    10/12/2018

  • vs. IHSA Sectional

    10/13/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

GIRLS TENNIS | Varsity

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Angelina Adame 2019 Carolyn Atkinson 2019
Vanessa Bogs 2020 Kevin Burton, Mgr. 2019
Kyle Burton, Mgr. 2019 Amelia Bynum 2019
Lindsay Cunningham 2020 Isha Desai 2022
Brandon Dinh, Mgr. 2020 Hailey Fetting 2020
Kelsey Fitzgerald 2020 Danielle Grosman 2019
Brianna Japkowski 2019 Christopher Kastritis, Mgr. 2020
Ramitha Kotarkonda 2019 Khanh Le, Mgr. 2020
Alexander Luy, Mgr. 2019 Rebecca Mudge 2019
Claire Nalule 2020 Katherine Neruda 2019
Ramya Nissankula 2019 Taylor Norris 2020
Delanie Ruffin 2020 Ethan Schmidt, Mgr. 2020
Aubrie Seaborn 2020 Klaesyn Sibless 2019
Kaitlyn Skorburg 2020 Hannah Strauss 2020
Melissa Tan 2020 Lindsey Taylor 2020
Kaya Trumbo 2022 Tania Vesselinova 2020
JV
Delaney Anderson 2022 Stefanie Bogs 2022
Alison Gerhardt 2021 Makayla Holmquist 2022
Anna Illyes 2022 Elyssa Kontos 2021
Michelle Lopez 2021 Sydney Olson 2021
Riya Patel 2021 Madeline Reicha 2022
Samantha Seibert 2021 Sydney Spiro 2021
Anya Wieczorek 2021
Varsity
Angelina Adame 2019 Carolyn Atkinson 2019
Vanessa Bogs 2020 Kevin Burton, Mgr. 2019
Kyle Burton, Mgr. 2019 Amelia Bynum 2019
Lindsay Cunningham 2020 Isha Desai 2022
Brandon Dinh, Mgr. 2020 Hailey Fetting 2020
Kelsey Fitzgerald 2020 Danielle Grosman 2019
Brianna Japkowski 2019 Christopher Kastritis, Mgr. 2020
Ramitha Kotarkonda 2019 Khanh Le, Mgr. 2020
Alexander Luy, Mgr. 2019 Rebecca Mudge 2019
Claire Nalule 2020 Katherine Neruda 2019
Ramya Nissankula 2019 Taylor Norris 2020
Delanie Ruffin 2020 Ethan Schmidt, Mgr. 2020
Aubrie Seaborn 2020 Klaesyn Sibless 2019
Kaitlyn Skorburg 2020 Hannah Strauss 2020
Melissa Tan 2020 Lindsey Taylor 2020
Kaya Trumbo 2022 Tania Vesselinova 2020
JV
Delaney Anderson 2022 Stefanie Bogs 2022
Alison Gerhardt 2021 Makayla Holmquist 2022
Anna Illyes 2022 Elyssa Kontos 2021
Michelle Lopez 2021 Sydney Olson 2021
Riya Patel 2021 Madeline Reicha 2022
Samantha Seibert 2021 Sydney Spiro 2021
Anya Wieczorek 2021