Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Upstate 8
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Upstate 8
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 25
    West Aurora
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Sep. 25
    Upstate 8
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    BATAVIA
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    BATAVIA
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Dundee Crown
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    BATAVIA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    BATAVIA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    BATAVIA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    BATAVIA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    BATAVIA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    BATAVIA
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Upstate 8
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 27
    Upstate 8
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Maine East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Maine East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Glenbard North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Maine East
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Sep. 29
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Friday, Sep. 29
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Sep. 29
    BATAVIA
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 29
    STREAMWOOD
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Friday, Sep. 29
    HOMECOMING
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    POMS

    Friday, Sep. 29

    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    TBA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    TBA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    TBA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    TBA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Fr/SO)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    TBA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    TBA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    STREAMWOOD
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Wauconda
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.