Announcements

  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    SCHAUMBURG
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    SCHAUMBURG
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    SCHAUMBURG
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Niles West
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Niles West
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Niles West
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    OPRF INVITE
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    NILES NORTH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    TAFT
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    NILES NORTH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    STAGG TRACK INVITATIONAL
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    TAFT
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 03
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Niles West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 03
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 03
    SCHAUMBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Niles West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Elmwood Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Elmwood Park
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Proviso East
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Proviso East
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    MAINE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    MAINE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Downers Grove North
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Downers Grove North
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    MAINE WEST
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    MAINE WEST
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    MAINE WEST
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    MAINE WEST
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.