Announcements

  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Maine West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Maine West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wsc Gold Division
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wsc Gold Division
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Maine West
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Brother Rice Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Maine West Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Eagle Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    New Trier Invite
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Delasalle
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Wsc Gold Division
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Wsc Gold Division
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Wsc Gold Division
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Morton
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Morton
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Morton
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Delasalle
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Addison Trail Triangle
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Addison Trail Triangle
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Morton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Palatine
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Palatine
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Morton
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Morton
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Morton
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Morton
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Apr. 30

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Riverside-brookfield
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Proviso East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Proviso East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Proviso West
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Oak Park-river Forest
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Wsc Gold Division
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Wsc Gold Division
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Oak Park-river Forest
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Proviso West
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 03
    Fenton
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Lyons Township
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 03
    Hinsdale South
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 03
    Hinsdale South
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, May. 03
    Wsc Gold Division
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Lyons Township
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Lyons Township
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, May. 03

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.