Results

  • @ Maine East Invite

    12/02/2017 | n/a 5th of 11-

  • vs. ADDISON TRAIL

    12/08/2017 | LOSS 44-50

  • @ Hoffman Estates Invite

    12/09/2017 | n/a 5th of 7-

  • @ Maine West

    12/12/2017 | LOSS 74-106

  • vs. Proviso West

    12/15/2017

  • vs. Eagle Invite

    12/16/2017

  • @ Morton

    01/05/2018

  • vs. Downers Grove South

    01/12/2018

  • @ Bartlett

    01/13/2018

  • vs. Hinsdale South

    01/19/2018

  • @ MAINE EAST

    01/24/2018

  • @ West Chicago

    01/27/2018

  • @ Wsc Gold Division

    02/02/2018

  • @ Wsc Gold Division

    02/02/2018

  • @ Wsc Gold Division

    02/03/2018

  • @ Wsc Gold Division

    02/03/2018

  • @

    02/17/2018

  • @

    02/23/2018

  • @

    02/24/2018

  • Go Eagles!!

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 01
    Maine East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 04
    West Chicago
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 07
    ADDISON TRAIL
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 08
    Hoffman Estates Invite
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Proviso West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Eagle Invite
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 04
    Morton
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 11
    Downers Grove South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 12
    Bartlett
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 18
    Hinsdale South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    MAINE EAST
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    West Chicago
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Feb. 01
    Wsc Gold Division
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Feb. 01
    Wsc Gold Division
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Feb. 02
    Wsc Gold Division
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jostin Alvarado 2019 Anthony Aviles 2018
Julian Celedon 2018 Jose Cooper 2019
Christopher Cruz 2019 Jason Fiorito 2021
Kamil Gorski 2018 Stanislaw Karpiesiuk 2018
Simon Koziol 2020 Brian Krieter 2019
Joseph Mayor 2019 Rudy Moctezuma 2019
Omar Montiel 2020 Julian Munoz 2019
Gabriel Olvera 2018 Paul Payne 2019
David Poddany 2019 Tom Radziszewski 2018
Patryk Rydzewski 2018 Alen Salkic 2019
Patrick Sarad 2019 Xavier Suran 2019
Kiril Tzintzev 2021 Adrian Velazquez 2019
Sophomore
Nathan Agoncillo 2020 Felix Celestino 2020
Josue Favela 2020 Jovanni Gates 2021
Joshua Gonzalez 2021 Abraham Hernandez 2020
Matthew Hernandez 2020 Oscar Hernandez 2021
Filip Klich 2021 Allan Lyth 2020
Steven Marecek 2021 Erik Munoz 2021
Kacper Nowaczyk 2020 Fernando Ruiz 2021
Brian Sarad 2021 Gabe Skowronek 2020
Michael Stoyanov 2021 Abraham Vazquez 2020
David Vazquez 2020
Varsity
Jostin Alvarado 2019 Anthony Aviles 2018
Julian Celedon 2018 Jose Cooper 2019
Christopher Cruz 2019 Jason Fiorito 2021
Kamil Gorski 2018 Stanislaw Karpiesiuk 2018
Simon Koziol 2020 Brian Krieter 2019
Joseph Mayor 2019 Rudy Moctezuma 2019
Omar Montiel 2020 Julian Munoz 2019
Gabriel Olvera 2018 Paul Payne 2019
David Poddany 2019 Tom Radziszewski 2018
Patryk Rydzewski 2018 Alen Salkic 2019
Patrick Sarad 2019 Xavier Suran 2019
Kiril Tzintzev 2021 Adrian Velazquez 2019
Sophomore
Nathan Agoncillo 2020 Felix Celestino 2020
Josue Favela 2020 Jovanni Gates 2021
Joshua Gonzalez 2021 Abraham Hernandez 2020
Matthew Hernandez 2020 Oscar Hernandez 2021
Filip Klich 2021 Allan Lyth 2020
Steven Marecek 2021 Erik Munoz 2021
Kacper Nowaczyk 2020 Fernando Ruiz 2021
Brian Sarad 2021 Gabe Skowronek 2020
Michael Stoyanov 2021 Abraham Vazquez 2020
David Vazquez 2020