Fall Sports Registration

Fall sports begin in August.  Please make sure to register and have a currently physical on file.  

Football and Golf start practice/tryouts on August 7 all other sports begin August 9.

Contact the Athletic Office at 847.451.3071 or 847.451.3137 if you have any questions.

8/6/2017 5:52 PM

Results

  • @ ROLLING MEADOWS

    11/21/2017

  • @ CONANT INVITE

    11/24/2017

  • @ CONANT INVITE

    11/25/2017

  • vs. WILLOWBROOK

    11/30/2017

  • @ DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH

    12/01/2017

  • vs. Crystal Lake South, New Trier, Buffalo Grove

    12/02/2017

  • @ ST. CHARLES -EAST

    12/07/2017

  • @ GLENBARD EAST TOURN

    12/09/2017

  • vs. PROVISO EAST

    12/14/2017

  • @ NOTRE DAME-NILES -QUAD

    12/16/2017

  • @ Berman Classic (PALATINE)

    12/27/2017

  • @ ADDISON TRAIL

    01/04/2018

  • vs. EAGLE INVITE

    01/06/2018

  • vs. HINSDALE SOUTH

    01/12/2018

  • @ MORTON

    01/19/2018

  • @ Bloom, Glenbard West and Rich East

    01/20/2018

  • @ Downers Grove North

    01/25/2018

  • @ IHSA

    02/03/2018

  • @ IHSA

    02/09/2018

  • @ IHSA

    02/10/2018

  • @ IHSA

    02/15/2018

  • @ IHSA

    02/16/2018

  • @ IHSA

    02/17/2018

  • @ IHSA

    02/20/2018

  • @ IHSA

    02/24/2018

  • Go Eagles!

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 21
    ROLLING MEADOWS
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Nov. 24
    CONANT INVITE
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    CONANT INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Nov. 30
    WILLOWBROOK
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 01
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 02
    Crystal Lake South, New Trier, Buffalo Grove
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 07
    ST. CHARLES -EAST
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 09
    GLENBARD EAST TOURN
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    PROVISO EAST
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    NOTRE DAME-NILES -QUAD
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 27
    Berman Classic (PALATINE)
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 04
    ADDISON TRAIL
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 06
    EAGLE INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 12
    HINSDALE SOUTH
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    MORTON
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS WRESTLING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.