Results

  • vs. *Pana

    08/21/2017

  • @ *Southwestern

    08/22/2017

  • vs. Riverton

    08/24/2017

  • @ Carlinville Kickoff Classic

    08/26/2017

  • @ Carlinville Kickoff Classic

    08/26/2017

  • @ Carlinville Kickoff Classic

    08/28/2017

  • @ Carlinville Kickoff Classic

    08/30/2017

  • @ Carlinville Kickoff Classic

    08/31/2017

  • @ Lebanon

    09/05/2017

  • @ *Staunton

    09/06/2017

  • vs. *Carlinville

    09/07/2017

  • vs. *Vandalia

    09/11/2017

  • @ Wesclin

    09/12/2017

  • vs. East Alton Wood River

    09/14/2017

  • @ Lincolnwood Invitational

    09/18/2017

  • @ Lincolnwood Invitational

    09/21/2017

  • @ Lincolnwood Invitational

    09/23/2017

  • vs. Metro East Lutheran (1)

    09/25/2017

  • @ *Gillespie

    09/26/2017

  • vs. Lincolnwood

    09/28/2017

  • vs. *Hillsboro

    10/02/2017

  • @ *Greenville

    10/03/2017

  • @ *Roxana

    10/05/2017

  • vs. Regional

    10/06/2017

  • @ Regional

    10/10/2017

  • @ Sectional

    10/18/2017

  • @ State

    10/20/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Lincolnwood (2)
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Lebanon
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Riverton (2)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Carlinville Kickoff Classic
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Carlinville Kickoff Classic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Aug. 27
    Carlinville Kickoff Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Aug. 29
    Carlinville Kickoff Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Aug. 30
    Carlinville Kickoff Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 04
    * Southwestern
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 06
    * Staunton
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 11
    * Vandalia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 12
    Wesclin (1)
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 13
    E.A.W.R. (2)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 13
    * Roxana
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 18
    * Pana
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
01 Garrett Minkevich 0'0" 2018 02 Keating Monroe 0'0" 2018
03 Grant Thrasher 0'0" 2021 07 Aaron Roach 0'0" 2021
8 Alec Fricke 0'0" 2020 12 Ian Hall 0'0" 2021
18 Austin Marburger 0'0" 2018 20 Trey Davee 0'0" 2020
22 Darian Hemken 0'0" 2021 25 Brakston Brummet 0'0" 2018
27 Damon Burdell 0'0" 2019 33 Sam Middleton 0'0" 2018
42 John Corso 0'0" 2020
Varsity
01 Garrett Minkevich 0'0" 2018 02 Keating Monroe 0'0" 2018
03 Grant Thrasher 0'0" 2021 07 Aaron Roach 0'0" 2021
8 Alec Fricke 0'0" 2020 12 Ian Hall 0'0" 2021
18 Austin Marburger 0'0" 2018 20 Trey Davee 0'0" 2020
22 Darian Hemken 0'0" 2021 25 Brakston Brummet 0'0" 2018
27 Damon Burdell 0'0" 2019 33 Sam Middleton 0'0" 2018
42 John Corso 0'0" 2020