Announcements

  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Sunday, Mar. 26
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR H.S.
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    LEMONT H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Mar. 27
    LEMONT H.S.
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    ROMEOVILLE
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV 2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    ROMEOVILLE
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    ROMEOVILLE
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    BROTHER RICE H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    BROTHER RICE H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    CARL SANDBURG
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    CARL SANDBURG
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    CARL SANDBURG
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    CARL SANDBURG
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    THORNTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    THORNTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    THORNTON
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    THORNTON
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETICS

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    LITTLE SEVEN CONFERENCE
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY H.S.
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY H.S.
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 29
    WAUBONSIE VALLEY H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    JOLIET WEST
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    LOCKPORT INVITATIONAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    LOCKPORT INVITATIONAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    JOLIET WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    JOLIET WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    STAGG
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    STAGG
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    D228 FURY
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    JOLIET WEST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    JOLIET WEST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

  • SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Thursday, Mar. 30

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    STAGG
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    STAGG
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30

    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    D228 FURY
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    LOCKPORT INVITATIONAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    LOCKPORT INVITATIONAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    CARL SANDBURG H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    BROTHER RICE H.S.
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    OAK FOREST H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    WJOL TOURN.
    TBD

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    LOCKPORT INVITATIONAL
    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    LOCKPORT INVITATIONAL
    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    CARL SANDBURG H.S.
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    BROTHER RICE H.S.
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    WJOL TOURN.
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    ANDREW H.S.
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    PLAINFIELD NORTH
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    LOCKPORT INVITATIONAL
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    LOCKPORT INVITATIONAL
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    ST IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    LEMONT H.S.
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    WJOL TOURN.
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    ST IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL
    12:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Non-Conference

    In first JV match of the 2017 seasons, goals scored by Gabi Zieba and Lauren Phillips....

    Click for more