<

March 2017

>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
26 27 28 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

Daily Calendar of Events

Time Event Location
5:30 AM N - ATHLETICS - Practice (H) - FIELDHOUSE
5:30 AM CWC PROGRAM - Open Swim (H) - EAST POOL
8:00 AM MAINTENANCE - Wall Repair (H) - MAROON ROOM
12:00 PM GUIDANCE - JJC Information Meeting (H) - MAROON ROOM
2:00 PM MAINTENANCE - Wall Repair (H) - MAROON ROOM
3:00 PM ENGLISH DEPARTMENT - E2020 Credit Recovery (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #208
3:00 PM DRAMA - Spring Musical Rehearsal (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #8 (CHOIR ROOM)
3:00 PM DRAMA - Spring Musical Rehearsal (H) - EAST AUDITORIUM FOYER
3:00 PM DRAMA - Spring Musical Rehearsal (H) - EAST AUDITORIUM TICKET BOOTH
3:00 PM CHOIR - Extra-Curricular Choir Rehearsal (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #8 (CHOIR ROOM)
3:00 PM STUDENT GOVERNMENT - Student Govt. Meeting (H) - MAROON ROOM
3:00 PM N - ATHLETICS Vs. SPRING PICTURES (H) - EAST CAFETERIA
3:00 PM BAND - Pit Orchestra Rehearsal (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #4 (BAND ROOM)
3:00 PM DRAMA - Group Interp Rehearsals (H) - EAST AUDITORIUM FOYER
3:20 PM TEACHER'S UNION - Teachers' Union Meeting (H) - CENTRAL LITTLE THEATER
3:30 PM N - ATHLETICS - Practice (H) - EAST STADIUM/FOOTBALL FIELD
3:30 PM DRAMA - Rehearsal (H) - CENTRAL AUDITORIUM
4:00 PM WINTER GUARD - - Practice (H) - CENTRAL AUDITORIUM
4:00 PM DRAMA - SPRING MUSICAL REHEARSAL (H) - DANCE STUDIO
4:00 PM WINTER GUARD - - Practice (H) - CENTRAL GYM II (SMALL)
5:00 PM CHEERLEADERS WINTER - PARTY (H) - COMMUNITY ROOM
5:00 PM DRAMA - Group Interp Rehearsals (H) - EAST AUDITORIUM FOYER
5:00 PM GIRLS JV - WATER POLO Vs. RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD (H) - EAST POOL
5:00 PM DRAMA - Group Interp Rehearsals (H) - EAST AUDITORIUM TICKET BOOTH
6:00 PM GIRLS V - WATER POLO Vs. RIVERSIDE-BROOKFIELD (H) - EAST POOL
6:00 PM SENIOR CLASS - LATE NIGHT PARENT MEETING @ 6:30 PM (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #72
7:00 PM ATHLETICS - AWARDS NIGHT (H) - EAST MEDIA INFORMATION SERVICES
7:00 PM ATHLETICS - AWARDS NIGHT (H) - EAST CAFETERIA
7:00 PM ATHLETICS - AWARDS NIGHT (H) - EAST AUDITORIUM
7:00 PM ATHLETICS - AWARDS NIGHT (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #1 (GREEN ROOM)
7:00 PM ATHLETICS - AWARDS NIGHT (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #101
7:00 PM ATHLETICS - AWARDS NIGHT (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #107
7:00 PM ATHLETICS - AWARDS NIGHT (H) - EAST GYM
7:00 PM ATHLETICS - AWARDS NIGHT (H) - COMMUNITY ROOM
7:00 PM ATHLETICS - AWARDS NIGHT (H) - MAROON ROOM
7:00 PM GUIDANCE - SAT 1600 SAT Test Prep Classes (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #70
7:00 PM GUIDANCE - SAT 1600 SAT Test Prep Classes (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #68
8:00 PM CWC LAP SWIM - Lap Swim (H) - EAST POOL