<

March 2017

>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
26 27 28 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

Daily Calendar of Events

Time Event Location
5:30 AM N - ATHLETICS - Practice (H) - FIELDHOUSE
5:30 AM CWC PROGRAM - Open Swim (H) - EAST POOL
8:00 AM TESTING & ASSESSMENTS - SAT Pre-Admin Make-Up (H) - MAROON ROOM
1:00 PM ADMINISTRATION - DC Meeting (H) - EAST PRINCIPALS CONFERENCE ROOM
3:00 PM ENGLISH DEPARTMENT - E2020 Credit Recovery (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #208
3:00 PM DRAMA - Spring Musical Rehearsal (H) - EAST AUDITORIUM FOYER
3:00 PM DRAMA - Spring Musical Rehearsal (H) - EAST AUDITORIUM TICKET BOOTH
3:00 PM DRAMA - Spring Musical Rehearsal (H) - EAST AUDITORIUM
3:00 PM CHOIR - Extra-Curricular Choir Rehearsal (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #8 (CHOIR ROOM)
3:00 PM DRAMA - Spring Musical Rehearsal (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #8 (CHOIR ROOM)
3:00 PM GUIDANCE - Prom Extravaganza @ 6:00PM (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #13
3:00 PM BAND - Pit Orchestra Rehearsal (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #4 (BAND ROOM)
3:00 PM GUIDANCE - Prom Extravaganza @ 6:00PM (H) - EAST PRINCIPALS CONFERENCE ROOM
3:00 PM GUIDANCE - Prom Extravaganza @ 6:00PM (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #11
3:00 PM GUIDANCE - Prom Extravaganza @ 6:00PM (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #9
3:00 PM GUIDANCE - Prom Extravaganza @ 6:00PM (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #3
3:00 PM GUIDANCE - Prom Extravaganza @ 6:00PM (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #1 (GREEN ROOM)
3:00 PM GUIDANCE - Prom Extravaganza @ 6:00PM (H) - EAST AUDITORIUM FOYER
3:00 PM GUIDANCE - Prom Extravaganza @ 6:00PM (H) - EAST AUDITORIUM
3:00 PM GUIDANCE - Prom Extravaganza @ 6:00PM (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #12
3:00 PM GUIDANCE - Prom Extravaganza @ 6:00PM (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #6
3:00 PM GUIDANCE - Prom Extravaganza @ 6:00PM (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #15
3:00 PM GUIDANCE - Prom Extravaganza @ 6:00PM (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #7
3:00 PM DRAMA - Group Interp Rehearsals (H) - EAST AUDITORIUM FOYER
3:30 PM N - ATHLETICS - Practice (H) - EAST STADIUM/FOOTBALL FIELD
3:30 PM DRAMA - Rehearsal (H) - CENTRAL AUDITORIUM
4:00 PM WINTER GUARD - - Practice (H) - CENTRAL AUDITORIUM
4:00 PM DRAMA - SPRING MUSICAL REHEARSAL (H) - DANCE STUDIO
4:00 PM WINTER GUARD - - Practice (H) - CENTRAL GYM II (SMALL)
4:30 PM GIRLS S - TRACK AND FIELD Vs. LOCKPORT TRIANGULAR LEMONT/EVERGREEN PARK (H) - FIELDHOUSE TRACK
4:30 PM GIRLS V - TRACK AND FIELD Vs. LOCKPORT TRIANGULAR LEMONT/EVERGREEN PARK (H) - FIELDHOUSE TRACK
5:00 PM DRAMA - Group Interp Rehearsals (H) - EAST AUDITORIUM FOYER
5:00 PM DRAMA - Group Interp Rehearsals (H) - EAST AUDITORIUM TICKET BOOTH
5:00 PM BOYS V - WATER POLO Vs. LINCOLN-WAY EAST (H) - EAST POOL
5:00 PM GIRLS V - WATER POLO Vs. LINCOLN-WAY EAST (A) - LINCOLN-WAY EAST
5:30 PM ATHLETICS - FOOTBALL MEETING (H) - MAROON ROOM
6:00 PM BOYS JV - WATER POLO Vs. LINCOLN-WAY EAST (H) - EAST POOL
6:00 PM NON-DIST RENTAL - Cub Scout Den 7 Meeting (H) - COMMUNITY ROOM
6:00 PM GIRLS JV - WATER POLO Vs. LINCOLN-WAY EAST (A) - LINCOLN-WAY EAST
6:15 PM ATHLETICS - LITTLE SEVEN ALL STAR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL (H) - CENTRAL GYM I (LARGE)
7:00 PM GUIDANCE - SAT 1600 SAT Test Prep Classes (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #70
7:00 PM GUIDANCE - SAT 1600 SAT Test Prep Classes (H) - EAST CLASSROOM #68
8:00 PM CWC LAP SWIM - Lap Swim (H) - EAST POOL