Announcements

  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Metea Valley
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Buffalo Grove Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    York Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Metea Valley/Waubonsie Valley l (V/JV)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Waubonsie Valley/Metea Valley (V/F-S)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Lake Park Rick Orna Freshman Invite (F)
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Metea Valley
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Schaumburg
    5:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Schaumburg
    6:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Schaumburg
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Schaumburg
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Addison Trial
    4:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    DVC Conference Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Addison Trail
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Addison Trail
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    DVC Badminton Championships - Doubles
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    DVC Conference Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Central - DVC Cares Game
    8:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Conant Cougar Twilight Invite (V/JV)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln-Way East Invite
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln-Way East Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Schaumburg Saxon Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    York Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    St. Charles East Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln-Way East Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lockport
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    DVC Conference Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lake Park Freshman B Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    DVC Badminton Tournament-Singles
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    DVC Conference Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Plainfield East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Metea Valley (DH/Soph B)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Plainfield East
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Metea Valley
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Metea Valley
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Glenbard West Invite (V/F-S)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Plainfield East
    10:00AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lockport
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Lockport
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Plainfield East
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Plainfield East
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Plainfield East
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Metea Valley
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Addison Trail Invite Champions (Boy's Gymnastics)

    1st Place: Lake Park - 125.55. 2nd Place: Conant - 124.1. 3rd Place: Addison Trail...

    Click for more