Announcements

  • (V)
    CHEER

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Rolling Meadows Invite (JV)
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Lake Zurich Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Lockport Invite (V/JV)
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Naperville North
    9:00AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Naperville North
    9:00AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Downers Grove South Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Glenbrook South Russ Erb Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Freeport Invitational (V/JV)
    10:00AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Naperville North
    10:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Naperville North
    10:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Naperville North/Benet Tourney vs. Benet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Naperville North/Benet Tourney vs. Bolingbrook
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Naperville North/Benet Tourney vs. Benet
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Glenbard North
    6:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Glenbard North
    6:15PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Naperville North (V/JV)
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Elgin (V/JV)
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Glenbard North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Glenbard North
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 18
    Glenbard North
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 22
    Larkin
    5:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 22
    Larkin
    5:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 22
    Naperville North/Benet Tournament
    6:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Dec. 22
    Oswego Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 22
    Larkin
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 22
    Naperville North/Benet Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 22
    Naperville North/Benet Tourney
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Lancers Win Versus Hampshire (IL) Lake Park won 48-45 against Hampshire on Thursday...

    Click for more