2017 FALL ATHLETICS IMPORTANT DATES

 

ALL ATHLETES MUST HAVE A CURRENT PHYSICAL (FRESHMAN HERE, SOPH-SR HERE) AND BE PRE-REGISTERED HERE IN ORDER TO TRYOUT/PRACTICE (CLICK HERE FOR HELP GUIDE):

 

FALL TEAM PHOTO DAYS ARE THURS. 8/18/17 FOR BOYS SOCCER AND FRI. 8/19/17 FOR ALL OTHER ATHLETICS, CLICK HERE FOR PHOTO ORDER FORM.

 

MANDATORY FALL SEASON ATHLETIC INFORMATION NIGHT FOR FRESHMAN AND FIRST TIME ATHLETIC PARTICIPANTS WILL BE HELD ON WED. 8/23/17 AT 7:00PM IN THE WEST CAMPUS AUDITORIUM.  

 

 

UPCOMING PARENT MEETINGS:

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY - Saturday 8/26/17 9:00am East Campus Track by Concession Stand

FOOTBALL - Friday 8/18/17 6:45pm West Campus Field House

BOYS GOLF - Thursday 8/24/17 6:00pm Eaglewood Resort

GIRLS GOLF - Monday 8/21/17 4:30pm Salt Creek Golf Course

BOYS SOCCER - Saturday 8/19/17 8:30am East Campus Room #228

 

 

8/28/2017 8:00 PM

Photo Gallery

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
  • 2017 WSL Summer League Champions

    2017 WSL Summer League Champions

  • 2017 Boys Track Sectional Champion and State Qualifier Chago Basso

    2017 Boys Track Sectional Champion and State Qualifier Chago Basso

  • 2017 Boys Track State Qualifier Tommy Paprocki

    2017 Boys Track State Qualifier Tommy Paprocki

  • 2017 Boys Track State Qualifier Ethan Koval

    2017 Boys Track State Qualifier Ethan Koval

  • 2017 Boys Track Sectional Champion and State Qualifier Dan Spejcher

    2017 Boys Track Sectional Champion and State Qualifier Dan Spejcher

  • 2017 Girls Track All Conference Allison Mack

    2017 Girls Track All Conference Allison Mack

  • 2017 Girls Track State Qualifier, Sectional Champion and All Conference Natalie Zolkos

    2017 Girls Track State Qualifier, Sectional Champion and All Conference Natalie Zolkos

  • 2017 Girls Track State Qualifier Andelyn Granskog

    2017 Girls Track State Qualifier Andelyn Granskog

  • 2017 Girls Track State Qualifier Emily Golab

    2017 Girls Track State Qualifier Emily Golab

  • 2017 Girls Track State Qualifier and All Conference Kelly Zehnder

    2017 Girls Track State Qualifier and All Conference Kelly Zehnder

  • 2017 Girls Track State Qualifier, Sectional Champion and All Conference Isabelle Kennedy

    2017 Girls Track State Qualifier, Sectional Champion and All Conference Isabelle Kennedy

  • 2017 Boys Gymnastics State Qualifier Luke Badger

    2017 Boys Gymnastics State Qualifier Luke Badger