Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.


  • ATHLETICS

    Sunday, Dec. 21
    Celtic Elite Wrestling Tournament
    6:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 22
    Huntley Tournament - Elgin Larkin
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Monday, Dec. 22
    Dvorak Tournament
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 22
    Huntley Tournament - Burlington Central
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 22
    ACC Tournament - Walther Christian
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 22
    Lincoln-Way East Tournament - Providence
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 22
    Joliet Central Tournament - TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 22
    Joliet Central Tournament - TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 23
    ACC Tournament - ICCP
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 23
    Dvorak Tournament
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 23
    ACC Tournament - ACC
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 23
    Lincoln-Way East Tournament - LW East
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 23
    Huntley Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 26
    Lincoln-Way East Tournament - Bremen
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 26
    East Aurora Tournament - East Aurora
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Dec. 27
    Reavis Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 27
    Lincoln-Way Cup
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 27
    Lincoln-Way Cup
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 27
    Deerfield
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 27
    East Aurora Tournament - Wheaton Academy
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 27
    Lincoln-Way East Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Boys Swim Turns in Some Great Performances!

    The boys swim team defeated Thornton last night. Great performances were turned...

    Click for more
  • Boys Swim Victorious!

    The boys swim team defeated T.F. South on both levels. The Knights took first place...

    Click for more
  • Knight get 1st win vs North 65-55

    Last night your Varsity Boys Basketball Team defeated Lincoln-Way North 65-55. Knights...

    Click for more
  • Running Knights place 18th at State

    Congratulations to the Running Knights as they finished 18 th at the prestigious...

    Click for more
  • Two Lady Knights Run At State

    Senior Liz Venezio and Freshman Gretchen Zirgaitis competed at the state meet at...

    Click for more