SUMMER CAMP 2016 SIGN UP

See our Summer Camp Brochure listed below:

https://s3.amazonaws.com/pubtemp/live/content/LWE/documents/20160428075237.pdf

Print and mail in registration to Lincoln-Way East High School or 
Register on 8 to 18 under "registration tab"
.

6/30/2016 5:00 PM

Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Homewood Flossmoor
    6:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Quad- Ottowa, Normal, Fenwick and LWE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Homewood Flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    LW North
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 05
    SWSC Conference
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F/S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 05
    SWSC Conference
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 05
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 05
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    Homewood Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    LW North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 05
    Homewood Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    Homewood Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    Homewood Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 05
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    LW North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    LW North
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 06
    Sandburg
    6:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 06
    Benet Academy
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 06
    Lincoln-Way North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 06
    Lincoln-Way North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 06
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 06
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 06
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 06
    Brother Rice JV Crusade
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 06
    Sandburg
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 06
    Sandburg
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 06
    Sandburg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 06
    Lincoln-Way North
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 07
    Joliet Central
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 07
    VERNON HILLS
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 07
    Benet Academy
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 07
    Brother Rice JV Crusade
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 07
    Lisle Invite @ Bolingbrook HS
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 07
    Oak Forest
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 09
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 09
    Homewood Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 09
    Homewood Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 09
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 09
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 09
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 09
    LW North JV Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 09
    Homewood Flossmoor
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Sandburg
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Andrew
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Andrew
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Sandburg
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.