Announcements

  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Sunday, Apr. 26
    Lincoln-Way Youth Lacrosse Club (Canceled)
    TBD
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Bradley-Bourbonnais (Cancelled)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Thornridge
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Thornridge (Canceled)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Thornridge
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Thornridge
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Thornridge
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln-Way West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    De LaSalle
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Joliet West
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Joliet West
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    WCP Soccer Club
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln-Way West
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    National Signing Day Ceremony

    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    SWSC Conference Championship Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    SWSC Conference Championship Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln-Way Central (Cancelled)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Thornridge
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Thornridge (Canceled)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Thornridge
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Thornridge
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Thornridge
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    WCP Soccer Club
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln-Way Girls Lacrosse Club
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Social

    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Stagg Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    SWSC Conference Championship Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    SWSC Conference Championship Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln-Way East (Re-Scheduled from 4.2)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Lincoln-Way East (Re-Scheduled from 4.2)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Andrew
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Andrew
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Andrew
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Andrew
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    WCP Soccer Club
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 01
    Lincoln-Way West Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 01
    Oak Forest Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 01
    Conant Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Thornton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Thornton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Thornton (Cancelled)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    T.F. South (Re-scheduled from 3.28)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    T.F. South (Re-scheduled from 3.28)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    T.F. South (Re-scheduled from 3.28)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Lincoln-Way East/North Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Lincoln-Way East/North Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Lincoln-Way East/North Invitational
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Lincoln-Way East/North Invitational
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Lincoln-Way East/North Invitational
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Lincoln-Way East/North Invitational
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 02
    Lincoln-Way East Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 02
    Conant Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    Glenbard West Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    Lincoln-Way East/North Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 02
    Joliet West
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 02
    Plainfield North Quad (JV Level)
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 02
    Joliet Central Invitational (Cancelled)
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    Lincoln-Way East/North Invitational
    9:45 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 02
    Reavis
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Saturday, May. 02
    Wildcats Wrestling Organization
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    Lincoln-Way East/North Invitational
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    Crete-Monee (DH)
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    Crete-Monee (DH)
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 02
    Joliet West
    10:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.