Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    Harlem Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    Thornwood Invitational (Sophomore Level)
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    Thornwood Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 29
    IHSA State Final
    TBD

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Athletic Pictures
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Athletic Pictures
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Athletic Pictures
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Athletic Pictures
    3:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Athletic Pictures
    3:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Athletic Pictures
    3:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Athletic Pictures
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Athletic Pictures
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Athletic Pictures
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 01
    T.F. South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Hillcrest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Hillcrest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 01
    Lemont
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 01
    T.F. South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Lemont
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Lincoln-Way East
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 02
    Lemont
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 03
    T.F. North (JV Level)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 03
    T.F. North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 03
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 03
    Andrew
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 04
    Thornridge / Rich South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Dec. 04
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 04
    Thornridge / Rich South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Dec. 04
    Thornridge / Rich South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Dec. 04
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 04
    Bloom
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 04
    Bloom
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 04
    Bloom
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Dec. 05
    Lincoln-Way West Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Dec. 05
    Andrew Invitational (Sophomore Level)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 05
    Andrew
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 05
    Andrew
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 05
    Andrew
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 05
    Andrew
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 05
    Andrew
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.