Announcements

Kyle Rodriguez, Junior Boys Wrestling

Kyle went 43-8 for the year and finished fourth in the Class 2A finals. He also won the regional, sectional and SouthWest Subrban titles. Kyle set the record for most wins in a single year with 44 and led the team with pins at 20.

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Lincoln-Way North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Lincoln-Way North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 24
    Bradley-Bourbonnais
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Trinity
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Lincoln Varsity Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Tinley Park Relay Invite
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Lincoln-Way East
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 25
    Lincoln-Way East
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Lincoln-Way West Tourney
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 26

    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Lincoln-Way Central Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26

    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 26

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Sandburg Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 26

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    St. Charles North
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Lincoln Varsity Tournament
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Lemont
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Lemont
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Canton
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    St. Charles North
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Plainfield South (DH)
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 26
    Lincoln Varsity Tournament
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 28
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 28
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 28
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln-Way North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln-Way North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln-Way North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Thornton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Thornton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Thornton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Thornton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln-Way North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Providence (Freshman B)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Shepard
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Shepard
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Lincoln-Way North
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 29
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 30

    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 30

    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 30
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 30
    Thornton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 30
    Thornton
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 30
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 30
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 30
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 30
    Thornton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 30
    Marian Catholic
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 30
    Marian Catholic
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.