Announcements

  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Herscher
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30

    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln-Way East
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln-Way East
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Marian Catholic
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Marian Catholic
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31

    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lincoln-Way East Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lockport Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Joliet West
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    WARRIOR INVITE
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Lincoln-Way Central
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    York
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    York
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lincoln-Way West Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lockport Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lockport, Joliet Central, Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Andrew & Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Andrew & Bradley-Bourbonnais
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lockport
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Lockport
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Sandburg
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Sandburg
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Sandburg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Sandburg
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.