Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    Scholastic Bowl

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    TBA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Illini West High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Orion High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Chatham Glenwood High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Dunlap Middle School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Downs Tri Valley Junior High School
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Downs Tri Valley Junior High School
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Kingsley Junior High School
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Kingsley Junior High School
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    United Township High School
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Dance

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 21
    Dunlap Middle School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 21
    Limestone Community High School
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 21
    Limestone Community High School
    1:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Dunlap High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    TBA
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Havana Junior High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Bushnell-Prairie City High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Havana Junior High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 22
    Bushnell-Prairie City High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Monmouth-Roseville High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    TBA
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 23
    Monmouth-Roseville High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Washington High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7th)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Quincy Junior High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SO)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    West Hancock
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Petersburg Porta H.S.
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Petersburg Porta Junior High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Monmouth-Roseville High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    Quincy Junior High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 24
    West Hancock
    07:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 25
    Camp Point Central High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 25
    Camp Point Central High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more