Results

  • @ District 207 Meet

    08/30/2016 | n/a 3rd Place-Maine South & Maine West

  • @ Fenton Early Bird Classic

    09/03/2016 | n/a 19th Place-Fenton Early Bird Invite

  • @ Wauconda Invite

    09/10/2016

  • @ HP, MW and VH

    09/13/2016 | n/a 4th Place-

  • @ Warren Blue Devil Invite

    09/17/2016 | n/a

  • @ GBN, DF and HP

    09/20/2016 | n/a 4th Place-

  • @ Peoria Invite

    10/01/2016 | n/a 37th Place-

  • @ Wheeling Invite

    10/08/2016 | n/a 16th Place-

  • @ CSL Conference Meet

    10/15/2016 | n/a 6th place-

  • @ TBA

    10/22/2016 | n/a 10th Place-

  • @ TBA

    10/29/2016

  • @ TBA

    11/05/2016

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    District 207 Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 02
    Fenton Early Bird Classic
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 09
    Wauconda Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 12
    DF, GBN and MW
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 16
    Warren Blue Devil Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 19
    VH, DF and HP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Peoria Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 07
    Wheeling Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 14
    CSL Conference Meet
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 28
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 04
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Shaaz Bhimani 2017 Jorge Castillo 2017
Jeet Dave 2018 Daniel Farley 2017
Alex Garcia 2017 Jacob Mattenson 2017
Srinivasan Pandiyan 2017 Jigar Patel 2016
Shyam Patel 2018 Aeron Vadakara 2018
Sophomore
Jigar Gohel 2019 Nirmal John 2019
Hernan Lima Vasquez 2019 Khush Mistry 2019
Jainil Modi 2019 Manav Patel 2019
Jon Sergey 2019
Freshman
Jonas Banes 2020 Joshua Kim 2020
Brandon Liao 2020 Eduardo Mejia 2020
Nicholas Murillo 2020 Kevin Orellana 2020
Erik Osorio-Cruz 2020 Jay Patel 2020
Joseph Shamaon 2020 Angel Villegas 2020
Damian Watkins 2020
Varsity
Shaaz Bhimani 2017 Jorge Castillo 2017
Jeet Dave 2018 Daniel Farley 2017
Alex Garcia 2017 Jacob Mattenson 2017
Srinivasan Pandiyan 2017 Jigar Patel 2016
Shyam Patel 2018 Aeron Vadakara 2018
Sophomore
Jigar Gohel 2019 Nirmal John 2019
Hernan Lima Vasquez 2019 Khush Mistry 2019
Jainil Modi 2019 Manav Patel 2019
Jon Sergey 2019
Freshman
Jonas Banes 2020 Joshua Kim 2020
Brandon Liao 2020 Eduardo Mejia 2020
Nicholas Murillo 2020 Kevin Orellana 2020
Erik Osorio-Cruz 2020 Jay Patel 2020
Joseph Shamaon 2020 Angel Villegas 2020
Damian Watkins 2020