Results

  • @ District 207 Meet

    08/28/2018

  • @ Fenton Early Bird Classic

    09/01/2018

  • @ Wauconda Invite

    09/08/2018

  • @ Warren Blue Devil Invite

    09/15/2018

  • @ VH, DF and GBN

    09/17/2018

  • @ Bartlett Invite

    09/22/2018

  • @ HP, GBN and MW

    09/25/2018

  • @ Peoria Invite

    09/29/2018

  • @ HP, GBN and MW

    10/02/2018

  • @ Wildcat Invite

    10/06/2018

  • @ CSL Conference Meet

    10/13/2018

  • @ TBA

    10/20/2018

  • @ Tba

    10/27/2018

  • @ Tba

    11/03/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 27
    District 207 Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 31
    Fenton Early Bird Classic
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 07
    Wauconda Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 14
    Warren Blue Devil Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 21
    Bartlett Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    VH, DF AND MW
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 28
    Peoria Invite
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 02
    VH, NN AND HP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 05
    Wildcat Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Csl Conference Meet
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 26
    Tba
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 02
    Tba
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 09
    Tba
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Abigail Flood 2019 Kayla Gregorio 2019
Aviva Hurwitz 2022 Priscilla Romero 2020
Alyssa Valle 2021
JV
Nina Abraham 2021 Angelina Biju 2021
Giselle Garcia 2020 Fatima Lima 2021
Kathleen McGinnis 2022
Varsity
Abigail Flood 2019 Kayla Gregorio 2019
Aviva Hurwitz 2022 Priscilla Romero 2020
Alyssa Valle 2021
JV
Nina Abraham 2021 Angelina Biju 2021
Giselle Garcia 2020 Fatima Lima 2021
Kathleen McGinnis 2022