Results

  • @ District 207 Meet

    08/30/2016

  • @ Fenton Early Bird Classic

    09/03/2016

  • @ Wauconda Invite

    09/10/2016

  • @ HP, MW and VH

    09/13/2016

  • @ Warren Blue Devil Invite

    09/17/2016

  • @ GBN, DF and HP

    09/20/2016

  • @ Peoria Invite

    10/01/2016

  • @ Wildcat Invite

    10/08/2016

  • @ CSL Conference Meet

    10/15/2016

  • @ TBA

    10/22/2016

  • @ TBA

    10/29/2016

  • @ TBA

    11/05/2016

  • ALL CONFERENCE 2013
  • ALL CONFERENCE 2013
  • ALL CONFERENCE 2013

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 29
    District 207 Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 02
    Fenton Early Bird Classic
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 09
    Wauconda Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 12
    DF, GBN and MW
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 16
    Warren Blue Devil Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 19
    VH, DF and HP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Peoria Invite
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 07
    Wildcat Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 14
    CSL Conference Meet
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 28
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 04
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Abigail Flood 2019 Hannah Flood 2017
Kayla Gregorio 2019 Kajal Modi 2017
Keren Parra 2018 Laura Pokorski 2018
JV
Giselle Carreon 2020 Novena Christal 2019
Estelle Hurtarte 2017 Mariam Kane 2019
Nicole Kazanecka 2020 Keren Parra 2018
Krusha Patel 2019 Stephanie Rodriguez 2020
Esdeine Santos 2020 Yessenia Toledo 2018
Yesenia Velazquez 2018
Freshman
Ilayda Bakirdan 2020 Giselle Carreon 2020
Nicole Kazanecka 2020 Stephanie Rodriguez 2020
Priscilla Romero 2020 Esdeine Santos 2020
Varsity
Abigail Flood 2019 Hannah Flood 2017
Kayla Gregorio 2019 Kajal Modi 2017
Keren Parra 2018 Laura Pokorski 2018
JV
Giselle Carreon 2020 Novena Christal 2019
Estelle Hurtarte 2017 Mariam Kane 2019
Nicole Kazanecka 2020 Keren Parra 2018
Krusha Patel 2019 Stephanie Rodriguez 2020
Esdeine Santos 2020 Yessenia Toledo 2018
Yesenia Velazquez 2018
Freshman
Ilayda Bakirdan 2020 Giselle Carreon 2020
Nicole Kazanecka 2020 Stephanie Rodriguez 2020
Priscilla Romero 2020 Esdeine Santos 2020