Results

  • vs. IHSA Start Date

    02/13/2017

  • @ Niles West

    03/02/2017

  • @ Glenbrook North

    03/07/2017

  • vs. Glenbrook South

    03/09/2017

  • @ Niles West

    03/11/2017

  • vs. Highland Park and Deerfield

    03/16/2017

  • vs. Fenton

    03/28/2017

  • vs. Evanston

    04/06/2017

  • @ Mundelein Tournament

    04/07/2017

  • @ Niles North

    04/10/2017

  • @ Ed Raymond Invite

    04/13/2017

  • @ Niles North Invite

    04/21/2017

  • @ CSL Conference Meet

    04/27/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Fenton
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 06
    Evanston
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 07
    Mundelein Tournament
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Apr. 10
    Niles North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 13
    Ed Raymond Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 21
    Niles North Invite
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    CSL Conference Meet
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Feb. 12
    IHSA Start Date
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Mar. 01
    Niles West
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Mar. 02
    Conant High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Mar. 06
    Glenbrook North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Mar. 07
    Fenton
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Mar. 08
    Niles West
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Mar. 10
    Niles West
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Mar. 15
    Glenbrook South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS GYMNASTICS | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Mohammed AbuBakar 2017 Roberto Flores 2017
Chris Macwan 2018 Giselle Shannah Mendoza Manager 0'0" 2019
Omar Mercado 2017 Aaron Ngo 2019
Brian Ngo 2017
JV
Brandon Adams 2019 Alexus Bonilla 2019
Grant Cagape 2018 Joey Dadivas 2019
Manager Aman Jaffri 0'0" 2019 Patryk Kucharski 2019
Manager Matthew Marquez 0'0" 2019 Jorge Mercado 2019
Ricardo Morales 2019 Alvin Matthew Pancho 2019
Paul Tad-Y 2019
Freshman
Elijah Black 2020 Daren Chiquini 2020
Jonathan Gonzalez 2020 Nathan Halim 2020
Cristo Montesinos 2020 Nicholas Murillo 2020
Angel Villegas 2020
Varsity
Mohammed AbuBakar 2017 Roberto Flores 2017
Chris Macwan 2018 Giselle Shannah Mendoza Manager 0'0" 2019
Omar Mercado 2017 Aaron Ngo 2019
Brian Ngo 2017
JV
Brandon Adams 2019 Alexus Bonilla 2019
Grant Cagape 2018 Joey Dadivas 2019
Manager Aman Jaffri 0'0" 2019 Patryk Kucharski 2019
Manager Matthew Marquez 0'0" 2019 Jorge Mercado 2019
Ricardo Morales 2019 Alvin Matthew Pancho 2019
Paul Tad-Y 2019
Freshman
Elijah Black 2020 Daren Chiquini 2020
Jonathan Gonzalez 2020 Nathan Halim 2020
Cristo Montesinos 2020 Nicholas Murillo 2020
Angel Villegas 2020