Results

  • @ Elk Grove

    08/20/2018

  • vs. Waukegan

    08/22/2018

  • vs. Schurz

    08/23/2018

  • @ Ridgewood High School

    08/27/2018

  • vs. Lakes

    08/29/2018

  • @ Niles West

    09/04/2018

  • @ Niles North

    09/06/2018

  • vs. Von Steuben

    09/08/2018

  • vs. Glenbrook North

    09/11/2018

  • vs. Maine West

    09/13/2018

  • vs. Deerfield

    09/17/2018

  • @ Highland Park

    09/21/2018

  • @ Vernon Hills

    09/25/2018

  • @ Larkin High School

    09/27/2018

  • vs. Northridge Prep

    09/29/2018

  • @ Notre Dame

    10/01/2018

  • vs. Senn High School

    10/02/2018

  • vs. CSL Crossover

    10/04/2018

  • @ St. Pat's

    10/10/2018

  • @ TBA

    10/12/2018

  • @ TBA

    10/24/2018

  • ALL CONFERENCE 2013
  • ALL CONFERENCE 2013
  • ALL CONFERENCE 2013

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Aug. 20
    Elk Grove
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Waukegan
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Schurz
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Aug. 27
    Ridgewood High School
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Aug. 29
    Lakes
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 04
    Niles West
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 06
    Niles North
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 08
    Von Steuben
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 11
    Glenbrook North
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 13
    Maine West
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 17
    Deerfield
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Sep. 21
    Highland Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Vernon Hills
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    Larkin High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Northridge Prep
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS SOCCER | Varsity

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ramy Atia 2021 Aleksandar Gligorevic 2019
Yousif Kesha 2020 Peter Kolodziejski 2019
Hector Lopez 2019 Jonathan Luengas 2020
Francisco Montesinos 2020 Antonio Morales 2019
Benel Nissan 2020 Jean Noriega 2019
Sebastien Onis 2021 Josue Parra 2020
Luis Pulido 2020 Daniel Rumpel 2019
Nikolaus Ryczek 2020 Jose Salcedo 2019
Joshua Vazquez 2022 Lucas Youna 2019
Nicolas Youna 2020
JV
Rogelio Beiza 2022 Carlos Chavez Solano 2021
Gustavo Cruz 2020 Adam Daniel 2021
Zakaria Elaly 2021 Lafuntae Floyd 2022
Maddox Henry 2022 Alan Hernandez Chavez 2020
Christian Ismail 2020 Nathan Miller 2020
Yonathan Moran 2020 Jason Noriega 2020
Adis Novljakovic 2020 Anthony Palaguachi 2020
Nathan Pintilii 2021 Abdulmajeed Raeedy 2021
Temitope Sanni 2021 Robert M. Spocinski 2020
Gabriel Szorc 2022 Joel Tinoco 2020
Alexander Toledo 2021 Konrad Wilk 2021
Fresh (FA)
Roben Adwar 2022 Alan Arteaga 2022
Solomon Bik 2022 Kevin Celepia 2022
Edy Cruz 2022 Daniel Gluzkin 2022
Jose Gutierrez 2022 Angel Hernandez 2022
Ivan Hernandez 2022 Aayan Hussain 2022
Juan Jara 2022 Andrew Kong 2022
Vincent Macam 2022 Emanuel Montes 2022
David Rumpel 2022 Jose Sahagun 2022
Hernan Salazar 2022 Lucas Santos 2022
Johnny Sliwa 2022 Adam Valiji 2022
Varsity
Ramy Atia 2021 Aleksandar Gligorevic 2019
Yousif Kesha 2020 Peter Kolodziejski 2019
Hector Lopez 2019 Jonathan Luengas 2020
Francisco Montesinos 2020 Antonio Morales 2019
Benel Nissan 2020 Jean Noriega 2019
Sebastien Onis 2021 Josue Parra 2020
Luis Pulido 2020 Daniel Rumpel 2019
Nikolaus Ryczek 2020 Jose Salcedo 2019
Joshua Vazquez 2022 Lucas Youna 2019
Nicolas Youna 2020
JV
Rogelio Beiza 2022 Carlos Chavez Solano 2021
Gustavo Cruz 2020 Adam Daniel 2021
Zakaria Elaly 2021 Lafuntae Floyd 2022
Maddox Henry 2022 Alan Hernandez Chavez 2020
Christian Ismail 2020 Nathan Miller 2020
Yonathan Moran 2020 Jason Noriega 2020
Adis Novljakovic 2020 Anthony Palaguachi 2020
Nathan Pintilii 2021 Abdulmajeed Raeedy 2021
Temitope Sanni 2021 Robert M. Spocinski 2020
Gabriel Szorc 2022 Joel Tinoco 2020
Alexander Toledo 2021 Konrad Wilk 2021
Fresh (FA)
Roben Adwar 2022 Alan Arteaga 2022
Solomon Bik 2022 Kevin Celepia 2022
Edy Cruz 2022 Daniel Gluzkin 2022
Jose Gutierrez 2022 Angel Hernandez 2022
Ivan Hernandez 2022 Aayan Hussain 2022
Juan Jara 2022 Andrew Kong 2022
Vincent Macam 2022 Emanuel Montes 2022
David Rumpel 2022 Jose Sahagun 2022
Hernan Salazar 2022 Lucas Santos 2022
Johnny Sliwa 2022 Adam Valiji 2022