Announcements

  • (N)
    FINE ARTS

    Thursday, Mar. 30

    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    FINE ARTS

    Thursday, Mar. 30

    7:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Ridgewood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Palatine
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Palatine
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Maine East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Maine East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Maine East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    York
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    York
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Ridgewood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Palatine
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Loyola
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Loyola
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Palatine
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    FINE ARTS

    Friday, Mar. 31

    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    FINE ARTS

    Friday, Mar. 31

    7:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Hinsdale Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Hinsdale Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Hawk Invite
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Mar. 31
    St Pats invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    FINE ARTS

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS TEAM

    Saturday, Apr. 01

    7:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Warren Duals
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    East Aurora Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Warren invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Waukesha Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    York
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    St. Laurence
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    St. Laurence
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    St. Laurence
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    St. Laurence
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Taft
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Taft
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    York
    11:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    York
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Hawk Invite
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    St Pats Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    FINE ARTS

    Sunday, Apr. 02

    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    FINE ARTS

    Monday, Apr. 03

    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    FINE ARTS

    Monday, Apr. 03

    7:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Rolling Meadows
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Rolling Meadows
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Rolling Meadows
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Conant
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Conant
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Rolling Meadows
    CANCELED
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    FINE ARTS

    Tuesday, Apr. 04

    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    FINE ARTS

    Tuesday, Apr. 04

    7:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Glenbrook North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Glenbrook North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Glenbrook North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Notre Dame
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Notre Dame
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Notre Dame
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Notre Dame
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    New Trier
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Glenbrook South
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Evanston
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Warren
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Warren
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Glenbrook South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Evanston
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Evanston
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Evanston
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    New Trier
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Warren
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Glenbrook South
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Schaumburg
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    FINE ARTS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05

    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Nazareth
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Loyola
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Loyola
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Mundelein
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Maine West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Vernon Hills
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Maine West
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Maine West
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Vernon Hills
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.