Announcements

  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    New Trier
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    New Trier
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    New Trier
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    York
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    York
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    York
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    New trier
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    New Trier
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    New Trier
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    New Trier
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    New Trier
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    New Trier
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    New Trier
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Crossover NT/ VH/ GBN
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Cross over NT/ VH/ GBN
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    New Trier
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    New Trier
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    New Trier
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    crossover
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Fenwick Relays
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Niles West Invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    HAWKETTES

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IHSA Sectional
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Niles North
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Taft
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Taft
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    CSL Conference Tournament/ MS
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CHEERLEADING

    Sunday, Jan. 21
    Sweetheart Competetion
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Sunday, Jan. 21
    Sweetheart Invite
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Jan. 22
    New Trier FR Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Loyola
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Loyola
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Loyola
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Loyola
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.