Announcements

  • (N)
    FINE ARTS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25

    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    CSL Freshman Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Schaumburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Schaumburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV II)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Libertyville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Stagg
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Stagg
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Stagg
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Maine West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Morton
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Maine West
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Morton
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    LEADERSHIP COUNCIL

    Thursday, Apr. 26

    6:45 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    New Trier
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    New Trier
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Niles North
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Niles North
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Niles North
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Niles North
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Niles North
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Evanston
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbrook South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Evanston
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbrook South
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    GAY-STRAIGHT ALLIANCE

    Friday, Apr. 27

    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 27
    CSL F/S Tournament
    4:30 PM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 27
    CSL Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 27
    CSL F/S Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Jacobs
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 27
    CSL Tournament
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Rolling Meadows invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Lincoln-Way East Invite
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    York
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Glenwood Invite/Chatham
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Lincoln-Way East Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Glenbrook South Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Maine West invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    CSL Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    CSL Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    New Trier Relays
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    New Trier Relays
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Maine East
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Maine east
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Maine East
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Glenbrook North
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Glenwood Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    CSL F/S Tournament
    12:00 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    NIles west csl invite
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    cross over/Maine East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    cross over/Maine East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Maine West Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Maine West Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Niles West
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Niles West
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Niles West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lake Forest Academy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 30
    St. Charles North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Hersey
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Hersey
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lake Zurich
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 30
    St. Charles North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Hersey
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Hersey
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Lake Zurich
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    JUNIOR CLASS COUNCIL

    Tuesday, May. 01

    10:20 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Evanston
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Evanston
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Glenbrook South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Glenbrook South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Glenbrook South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Glenbrook South
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Evanston
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Niles west
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Evanston
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Niles West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Evanston
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Evanston
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Glenbrook South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Niles North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Niles North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Niles North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Niles North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Glenbrook South
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.