Results

  • @ Maine East Invite

    12/02/2017

  • @ Prospect Invite

    12/09/2017

  • vs. Prospect

    12/12/2017

  • vs. Evanston

    12/15/2017

  • @ Homewood-Flossmoor

    12/27/2017

  • vs. Niles West

    01/05/2018

  • vs. Hawk Relays

    01/06/2018

  • vs. Hawk Relays

    01/06/2018

  • @ Sandburg Invite

    01/12/2018

  • @ Glenbrook South

    01/12/2018

  • @ Sandburg Invite

    01/13/2018

  • @ New Trier

    01/19/2018

  • vs. Niles North

    01/26/2018

  • @ Conant Invite

    01/27/2018

  • @ Conant Invite

    01/27/2018

  • @ Cross over/

    02/02/2018

  • @ CSL South Division Meet

    02/10/2018

  • @ CSL South Division Meet

    02/10/2018

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    02/17/2018

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    02/17/2018

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    02/23/2018

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    02/23/2018

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    02/24/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    New Trier
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 26
    Niles North
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 27
    Conant Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 27
    Conant Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Feb. 02
    Cross over/
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 10
    CSL South Division Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 10
    CSL South Division Meet
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 17
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 17
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Feb. 23
    IHSA State Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Friday, Feb. 23
    IHSA State Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Feb. 24
    IHSA State Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Dec. 01
    Maine East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Dec. 08
    Prospect Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Prospect
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING and DIVING | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Evan Clauss 2018 Thomas Doubleday 2020
Everett Ebling 2018 Connolly Ferraro 2019
Jack Folan 2020 Brendan Forrest 2021
Colin Hecker 2020 Josef Kubis 2019
Kai Lindholm 2020 Jack Meer 2019
William Myer 2020 Logan Nielson 2020
Alexander Ostrowski 2020 Aleksandar Ristic 2019
Jack Sullivan 2021 Patrick Tobler 2019
Luke Wagner 2019 Daniel Young 2020
JV
Mariano Audino 2019 Noah Balduf 2019
Jovan Barac 2019 Aidan Buschmann 2019
August Ebling 2019 Adam Ferraro 2021
Amine Filali 2019 Daniel Folan 2018
Aidan Gardiner 2021 Sean Gardiner 2018
Gianfranco Grimaldi 2021 Max Heneghan 2020
Brennan Keeley 2020 Cole Kracik 2019
Jiri Kubis 2021 Jacob Lenzini 2018
Aj Lospalluto 2021 John Massari 2020
Adrian Rafalo 2021 Thomas Roberts 2021
Micheal Ronan 2021 Matthew Slabinger 2020
Jack Walsh 2020 Nicolas Yassini 2019
Varsity
Evan Clauss 2018 Thomas Doubleday 2020
Everett Ebling 2018 Connolly Ferraro 2019
Jack Folan 2020 Brendan Forrest 2021
Colin Hecker 2020 Josef Kubis 2019
Kai Lindholm 2020 Jack Meer 2019
William Myer 2020 Logan Nielson 2020
Alexander Ostrowski 2020 Aleksandar Ristic 2019
Jack Sullivan 2021 Patrick Tobler 2019
Luke Wagner 2019 Daniel Young 2020
JV
Mariano Audino 2019 Noah Balduf 2019
Jovan Barac 2019 Aidan Buschmann 2019
August Ebling 2019 Adam Ferraro 2021
Amine Filali 2019 Daniel Folan 2018
Aidan Gardiner 2021 Sean Gardiner 2018
Gianfranco Grimaldi 2021 Max Heneghan 2020
Brennan Keeley 2020 Cole Kracik 2019
Jiri Kubis 2021 Jacob Lenzini 2018
Aj Lospalluto 2021 John Massari 2020
Adrian Rafalo 2021 Thomas Roberts 2021
Micheal Ronan 2021 Matthew Slabinger 2020
Jack Walsh 2020 Nicolas Yassini 2019