Results

  • vs. Elk Grove

    08/22/2017

  • @ AT Invite vs West Chiago

    08/24/2017

  • @ AT Invite vs Sycamore

    08/26/2017

  • @ Addison Trail

    08/29/2017

  • @ AT Invite vs Fenton

    09/02/2017

  • vs. Glenbrook South

    09/05/2017

  • vs. Evanston

    09/09/2017

  • vs. Maine East

    09/11/2017

  • @ Glenbrook North

    09/13/2017

  • vs. Von Steuben

    09/15/2017

  • vs. Ridgewood

    09/18/2017

  • @ Vernon Hills

    09/19/2017

  • @ Leyden

    09/23/2017

  • @ Highland Park

    09/26/2017

  • vs. Northridge

    10/02/2017

  • vs. Deerfield

    10/03/2017

  • @ Central Suburban League

    10/05/2017

  • @ Round Lake

    10/07/2017

  • vs. Chicago Bulls Prep Academy

    10/12/2017

  • vs. Waukegan

    10/14/2017

  • @ Maine South

    10/17/2017

  • @ Leyden

    10/20/2017

  • @ IHSA Sectional Finals

    10/27/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Elk Grove
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    AT Invite vs West Chiago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    AT Invite vs Sycamore
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Aug. 28
    Addison Trail
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 01
    AT Invite vs Fenton
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 04
    Evanston
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 06
    New Trier
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 10
    Maine East
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 11
    Highland Park
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 13
    Maine East
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Sep. 17
    Glenbrook North
    07:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    Vernon Hills
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Leyden
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Deerfield
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Oct. 01
    Northridge
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SOCCER | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Steven Abbinante MD 0'0" 2019 Adrian Banat DF 0'0" 2018
David Dohse DF 0'0" 2019 Charlie Engstrom 2018
Osvaldo Espinoza MD 0'0" 2018 Stanislaw Ezlakowski DF 0'0" 2018
Dennis Gaitan DF 0'0" 2018 Dean Hernandez GK 0'0" 2019
Emerson Herrera FW 0'0" 2019 Connor Hilliard MD 0'0" 2018
Alejandro Marron FW 0'0" 2018 Jason Martinez MD 0'0" 2019
Victor Ordonez MD/DF 0'0" 2018 Jonathan Reynoso MD 0'0" 2018
Everton Scheunemann MD 0'0" 2018 Cory Scholler DF 0'0" 2018
Angel Trejo FW 0'0" 2019 Elmer Vega GK 0'0" 2018
Osmar Vega DF 0'0" 2018 Brandon Velazquez MD 0'0" 2019
Geronimo Xolio MD 0'0" 2018 Jason Ybarra MD 0'0" 2019
Sophomore
Alan Arizmendi Almaraz 2019 Angel Contreras 2020
Cristian Correa 2020 Dominik Jablonski 2020
Robert Kulanda 2019 Jose Miguel Maya 2020
Edwin Morales 2019 Danny Moran 2020
Brandon Murillo 2019 Isaac Ochoa 2020
Daniel Perez 2020 Julio Pereznegron 2020
Jonathan Real 2020 Anthony Reynoso 2020
Mason Robbins 2019 Alvaro Rodriguez 2020
Pedro Romer 2020 Jerry Rzepka 2019
Justin Scholler 2019 Sebastian Solarz 2020
Willy Vargas 2020 Piotr Zator 2019
Freshman
Larry Aguilar 2021 Adrian Cano 2021
Armando Chavez 2021 Oscar Chavez 2021
Oscar Chipres 2021 Cristian Cisneros 2021
Daniel Cisneros 2021 Andre Da Silva 2021
Omar Escobedo 2021 Kamil Kosiba 2021
Kamil Kozerski 2021 Jonathan Maritnez 2021
Alex Maximino 2021 Saul Mendez 2021
Adrian Rodea 2021 Luis Romero 2021
Henry Uribe 2021 Sergio Vazquez 2021
Erick Vega 2021 Patryk Wieczorek 2021
Krystian Wojtylo 2021 Bart Wolinski 2021
Leonardo Zarate 2021
Varsity
Steven Abbinante MD 0'0" 2019 Adrian Banat DF 0'0" 2018
David Dohse DF 0'0" 2019 Charlie Engstrom 2018
Osvaldo Espinoza MD 0'0" 2018 Stanislaw Ezlakowski DF 0'0" 2018
Dennis Gaitan DF 0'0" 2018 Dean Hernandez GK 0'0" 2019
Emerson Herrera FW 0'0" 2019 Connor Hilliard MD 0'0" 2018
Alejandro Marron FW 0'0" 2018 Jason Martinez MD 0'0" 2019
Victor Ordonez MD/DF 0'0" 2018 Jonathan Reynoso MD 0'0" 2018
Everton Scheunemann MD 0'0" 2018 Cory Scholler DF 0'0" 2018
Angel Trejo FW 0'0" 2019 Elmer Vega GK 0'0" 2018
Osmar Vega DF 0'0" 2018 Brandon Velazquez MD 0'0" 2019
Geronimo Xolio MD 0'0" 2018 Jason Ybarra MD 0'0" 2019
Sophomore
Alan Arizmendi Almaraz 2019 Angel Contreras 2020
Cristian Correa 2020 Dominik Jablonski 2020
Robert Kulanda 2019 Jose Miguel Maya 2020
Edwin Morales 2019 Danny Moran 2020
Brandon Murillo 2019 Isaac Ochoa 2020
Daniel Perez 2020 Julio Pereznegron 2020
Jonathan Real 2020 Anthony Reynoso 2020
Mason Robbins 2019 Alvaro Rodriguez 2020
Pedro Romer 2020 Jerry Rzepka 2019
Justin Scholler 2019 Sebastian Solarz 2020
Willy Vargas 2020 Piotr Zator 2019
Freshman
Larry Aguilar 2021 Adrian Cano 2021
Armando Chavez 2021 Oscar Chavez 2021
Oscar Chipres 2021 Cristian Cisneros 2021
Daniel Cisneros 2021 Andre Da Silva 2021
Omar Escobedo 2021 Kamil Kosiba 2021
Kamil Kozerski 2021 Jonathan Maritnez 2021
Alex Maximino 2021 Saul Mendez 2021
Adrian Rodea 2021 Luis Romero 2021
Henry Uribe 2021 Sergio Vazquez 2021
Erick Vega 2021 Patryk Wieczorek 2021
Krystian Wojtylo 2021 Bart Wolinski 2021
Leonardo Zarate 2021