Results

  • vs. Fenton

    04/03/2018

  • vs. Hoffman Estates

    04/04/2018

  • vs. Taft

    04/05/2018

  • @ Maine East Invite

    04/07/2018

  • vs. Schaumburg

    04/09/2018

  • @ Elk Grove

    04/11/2018

  • @ Hawk Invite

    04/14/2018

  • @ Niles West

    04/17/2018

  • vs. Highland Park

    04/19/2018

  • @ Willowbrook Invite

    04/21/2018

  • @ Wheeling

    04/23/2018

  • vs. Deerfield

    04/24/2018

  • @ Glenbrook North

    04/26/2018

  • vs. Addison Trail

    04/30/2018

  • @ Maine East

    05/01/2018

  • @ Vernon Hills

    05/03/2018

  • @ Riverside Brookfield

    05/07/2018

  • @ Central Suburban League

    05/11/2018

  • @ Central Suburban League

    05/12/2018

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/19/2018

  • @ IHSA State Tournament

    05/24/2018

  • @ IHSA State Tournament

    05/25/2018

  • @ IHSA State Tournament

    05/26/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 03
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 04
    Hoffman Estates
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 05
    Taft
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 07
    Maine East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 09
    Schaumburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 11
    Elk Grove
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 14
    Hawk Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 17
    Niles West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Highland Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Willowbrook Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Wheeling
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Deerfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbrook North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Addison Trail
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Maine East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TENNIS | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Daniel Bohar 2019 Refath Haque 2021
Tanadol Lawpattanapong 2019 Gerard Mendoza 2021
Daivik Patel 2019 Eduardo Rivera 2020
Varsity
Daniel Bohar 2019 Refath Haque 2021
Tanadol Lawpattanapong 2019 Gerard Mendoza 2021
Daivik Patel 2019 Eduardo Rivera 2020