Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Benet Academy
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    03:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    03:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Benet Academy
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Windy City Ram Classic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Downers Grove South Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Downers Grove South Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Yorkville H. S.
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Yorkville H. S.
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Windy City Ram Classic
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Alan B. Shepard High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Alan B. Shepard High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Homewood-Flossmoor High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Resurrection High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Resurrection High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Resurrection High School
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Resurrection High School
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    University of Chicago Laboratory School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    A.A. Stagg High School
    04:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Windy City Ram Classic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Windy City Ram Classic
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Aug. 24

    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Aug. 24
    Brother Rice High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Aug. 24
    Plainfield North Invite
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Aug. 24

    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Aug. 24
    Brother Rice High School
    07:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Plainfield North Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    A.A. Stagg High School
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Brother Rice High School
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    TBA
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    A.A. Stagg High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Windy City Ram Classic
    TBA

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ATHLETIC DEPARTMENT

    Sunday, Aug. 26
    TBA
    09:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.