Announcements

  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 10
    Trinity High School
    05:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 10
    Trinity High School
    05:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 10
    Trinity High School
    07:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Mt. Carmel
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Mt. Carmel
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    De La Salle
    04:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    De La Salle
    04:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Mt. Carmel
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    Mt. Carmel
    05:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    CCL/ESCC Conference Challenge
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    CCL/ESCC Conference Challenge
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 12
    Loyola Academy
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Dec. 12
    Loyola Academy
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    Benet Academy
    05:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    Benet Academy
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    HOCKEY

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    Brother Rice High School
    08:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Benet Academy
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Benet Academy
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Notre Dame College Prep
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Notre Dame College Prep
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Notre Dame College Prep
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Benet Academy
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Benet Academy
    07:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    POM AND DANCE

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Stagg Dance Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    POM AND DANCE

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Stagg Dance Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    St. Ignatius College Prep
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Marist Mega Duals
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    CCL North vs CCL South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    CCL North vs CCL South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Maine West Frosh "A" Tournament
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Maine West Frosh "A" Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 15
    Maine West Frosh "A" Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Sunday, Dec. 16
    Joliet West Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CHEERLEADING

    Sunday, Dec. 16
    Joliet West Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    HOCKEY

    Sunday, Dec. 16
    St. Viator
    06:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    HOCKEY

    Sunday, Dec. 16
    St. Viator High School
    08:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Hit the Switch

    Marist's Abby Callahan looks to make a play against Mother McAuley during a...

    Click for more
  • Marist's defense shuts down high-powered Homewoof-Flossmoor in Class 8A quarterfinals

    Marist's defense shuts down high-powered Homewood-Flossmoor in Class 8A quarterfinals...

    Click for more
  • Just like they drew it up: Marist stays on point, repeats as Class 4A volleyball state champ

    Just like they drew it up: Marist stays on point, repeats as Class 4A volleyball...

    Click for more
  • Coming up aces: Mairead Boyle's service runs help Marist volleyball return to state

    Coming up aces: Mairead Boyle's service runs help Marist volleyball return to...

    Click for more
  • Doah does it for Marist: Key block seals sectional final win over Marian Catholic

    Doah does it for Marist: Key block seals sectional final win over Marian Catholic...

    Click for more
  • Maddie Arundel gets Marist back on track in win over Mother McAuley

    Maddie Arundel gets Marist back on track in win over Mother McAuley; Marian Catholic...

    Click for more
  • Stop Sign: Marist defense repeatedly turns back Stevenson in red zone in Class 8A win

    Stop sign: Marist defense repeatedly turns back Stevenson in red zone in Class 8A...

    Click for more