Announcements

  • GIRLS (J)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Joliet West JV Softball Tournament
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Eisenhower Varsity Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Br. Rice Smack Attack Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Marian Central Catholic High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Victor J. Andrew High School
    10:00 AM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Carmel High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Carmel High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Carmel High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Marian Central Catholic High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Marian Central Catholic High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Marian Central Catholic High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lake Zurich High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Maine South High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Marian Central Catholic High School
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Marian Central Catholic High School
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Marian Central Catholic High School
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Marian Central Catholic High School
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lake Zurich High School
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Maine South High School
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Distance Night at Palatine
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Sunday, Apr. 22
    Girls Soccer Showdown 2018
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 23
    H.L. Richards High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Resurrection High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    St. Viator High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Resurrection High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    ESCC Conference Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    ESCC Conference Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Benet Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Carmel High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Carmel High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Benet Academy
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Carmel High School
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Carmel High School
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Benet Academy
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Benet Academy
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    H.L. Richards High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    H.L. Richards High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Marian Catholic High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Mother McAuley High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    TRACK

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Mother McAuley High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Notre Dame College Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Marian Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Joliet Catholic Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Lincoln-Way Central High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Notre Dame College Prep
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Oak Lawn Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Sandburg Pete Struck Track Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Morgan Park Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Oak Lawn Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Morgan Park Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lincoln-Way Girls Lacrosse
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Fenwick High School
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    O'Fallon High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lincoln-Way Girls Lacrosse
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Plainfield East High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Plainfield East High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Elk Grove Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Plainfield East High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Illiana Christian High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Illiana Christian High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    RUGBY

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Fenwick High School
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Marist Freshman Volleyball Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Marist Freshman Volleyball Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    RUGBY

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Fenwick High School
    07:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Boys Volleyball sweeps Sandburg

    Marist Boys Volleyball Result 4/12 > > Marist defeats Sandburg 25-12, 25-17...

    Click for more
  • Girls Track takes 2nd Place at Hillcrest

    The girls track team finished 2nd at the 13 team Hillcrest invite. Medal winners...

    Click for more
  • On Friday night, the boys basketball team lost to Simeon 53-48 in the sectional...

    Click for more
  • Marist's Jack Ellison gets upper hand vs. friendly rivals at Homewood-Flossmoor

    Marist's Jack Ellison gets upper hand vs. friendly rivals at Homewood-Flossmoor...

    Click for more