Results

  • vs. W-L, Mt. Pulaski, Sangamon Valley & LSA

    04/03/2018

  • vs. Meridian High School

    04/10/2018

  • @ PLEASANT PLAINS, SANGAMON VALLEY

    04/12/2018

  • @ MACON/PIATT COED TRACK MEET

    04/17/2018

  • vs. Auburn, North Mac, New Berlin, Williamsville

    04/19/2018

  • vs. Macon County Meet

    04/24/2018

  • vs. Macon County Meet- Rain Date

    04/25/2018

  • @ WARRENSBURG LATHAM

    04/26/2018

  • vs. Cerro Gordo, Mt. Pulaski, Springfield Calvary

    04/30/2018

  • @ SANGAMO CONFERENCE

    05/01/2018

  • @ CLINTON CARNIVAL

    05/04/2018

  • @ Sectional

    05/17/2018

  • @ Sectional Finals

    05/18/2018

  • @ State

    05/24/2018

  • @ State

    05/25/2018

  • @ State

    05/26/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (HS)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Auburn, North Mac, New Berlin, Williamsville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (HS)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Macon County Meet
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (HS)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Macon County Meet- Rain Date
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (HS)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    WARRENSBURG LATHAM
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (HS)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Cerro Gordo, Mt. Pulaski, Springfield Calvary
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (HS)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 01
    SANGAMO CONFERENCE
    3:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (HS)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 04
    CLINTON CARNIVAL
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (HS)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 17
    Sectional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (HS)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 18
    Sectional Finals
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (HS)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 24
    State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (HS)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 25
    State
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (HS)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 26
    State
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8TH
Dylon Beaty 5'0" 2022 Cade Culp 5'8" 2022
Robert Gentle 5'10" 2022 Codey Harbin 5'8" 2022
Ben Hubbard 5'2" 2022 Luke Hubbard 5'2" 2022
Austin Miller 5'7" 2022 Zander Mitchell 5'3" 2022
Logan Nappi 5'3" 2022
7TH
Mitchell Barra 4'10" 2024 Isaac Benner 5'6" 2023
Jacob Blunck 5'7" 2023 Max Brady 5'5" 2023
Caleb Burmeister 4'11" 2024 Evan Foster 5'4" 2023
Charles Gentle 5'2" 2024 Donovan Gentry 4'4" 2024
Sebastian Himmelrick 5'2" 2023 Jalen King 5'0" 2023
Andrew Koester 5'7" 2023 Brady Larson 5'3" 2024
Miles Leach 5'5" 2024 Bradyn Long 4'11" 2023
Kaiden Maurer 4'10" 2024 LaRon McCloud 5'7" 2023
Symon McReynolds 5'5" 2023 Braxton Mitchell 4'10" 2024
Christian Morgan 4'11" 2024 Madixx Morris 5'1" 2023
Reece Peters 4'6" 2024 Brock Richards 5'5" 2023
Charlie Ritter 5'4" 2024 Jace Snyder 5'0" 2024
Tyler Strate 5'6" 2023 Hunter Wilson 4'11" 2024
Alex Wolf 5'3" 2023
8TH
Dylon Beaty 5'0" 2022 Cade Culp 5'8" 2022
Robert Gentle 5'10" 2022 Codey Harbin 5'8" 2022
Ben Hubbard 5'2" 2022 Luke Hubbard 5'2" 2022
Austin Miller 5'7" 2022 Zander Mitchell 5'3" 2022
Logan Nappi 5'3" 2022
7TH
Mitchell Barra 4'10" 2024 Isaac Benner 5'6" 2023
Jacob Blunck 5'7" 2023 Max Brady 5'5" 2023
Caleb Burmeister 4'11" 2024 Evan Foster 5'4" 2023
Charles Gentle 5'2" 2024 Donovan Gentry 4'4" 2024
Sebastian Himmelrick 5'2" 2023 Jalen King 5'0" 2023
Andrew Koester 5'7" 2023 Brady Larson 5'3" 2024
Miles Leach 5'5" 2024 Bradyn Long 4'11" 2023
Kaiden Maurer 4'10" 2024 LaRon McCloud 5'7" 2023
Symon McReynolds 5'5" 2023 Braxton Mitchell 4'10" 2024
Christian Morgan 4'11" 2024 Madixx Morris 5'1" 2023
Reece Peters 4'6" 2024 Brock Richards 5'5" 2023
Charlie Ritter 5'4" 2024 Jace Snyder 5'0" 2024
Tyler Strate 5'6" 2023 Hunter Wilson 4'11" 2024
Alex Wolf 5'3" 2023