Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    REAVIS
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    REAVIS
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    OAK LAWN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    OAK LAWN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    MOTHER MCAULEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    MOTHER MCAULEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    MOTHER MCAULEY
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    ARGO
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    ARGO
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    OAK LAWN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    SHEPARD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    SHEPARD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    SHEPARD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Sandburg Tournament (Soph Only)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Sandburg Tournament (Soph Only)
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    LP Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    RB
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    T F NORTH
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    REAVIS
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH (Frosh B Game)
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH (Soph B Game)
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH (JV GAME)
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 03
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 03
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    PROVISO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    PROVISO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 03
    RESURRECTION
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Fenwick/OPRF
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Fenwick/OPRF
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Ridgewood Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Ridgewood Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PROVISO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PROVISO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    ARGO
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    ARGO
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    ARGO
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    ELMWOOD PARK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    ELMWOOD PARK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    ELMWOOD PARK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    York
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    York
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FS)
    RUGBY

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    NEW TRIER
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.