Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Sunday, Apr. 22
    GIRLS SOCCER SHOWDOWN 2018
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 23
    LADY ASTROS FR/SO TRACK INVITE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 23
    LADY ASTROS FR/SO TRACK INVITE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 23
    LADY ASTROS FR/SO TRACK INVITE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Leyden
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Oak Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Oak Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Oak Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Willowbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Soph B)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    LEYDEN
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (J)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Hinsdale Central
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Downers Grove South
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Hinsdale Central
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 23
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Hinsdale Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 23
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Downers Grove South
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    STAGG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (J)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    ADDISON TRAIL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Willowbrook
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    ADDISON TRAIL
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    ADDISON TRAIL
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Willowbrook
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    ARGO (Cancelled)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    ARGO (Cancelled)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    DePaul Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Oak Lawn
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    ARGO (Cancelled)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Hinsdale South
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    MAINE SOUTH
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    RUGBY

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    COBRAS
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    MAINE SOUTH
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    RUGBY

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    COBRAS
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Downers Grove South Rescheduled 4/16/18
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Downers Grove South Rescheduled 4/16/18
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Downers Grove South Rescheduled 4/16/18
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Soph B)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    BOLINGBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Oak Lawn Freshman Quad
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    PROVISO WEST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    willowbrook (reschedule from 4/9)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Willowbrook (reschedule from 4/9)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Willowbrook (recehdule from 4/9)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Kelly (reschedule from 4/3)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Kelly (reschedule from 4/3)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    BENET ACADEMY
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Soph B)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    BENET ACADEMY
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 27
    West Suburban Conference
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 27
    West Suburban Conference
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    ARGO
    7:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    EAST AURORA JV INVITE TOURNEY
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Riverside Brookfield Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    RUGBY

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    GANNON CUP (TAFT, FENWICK, PLAINFIELD)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    ROMEOVILLE
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    ROMEOVILLE
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Glenbard West
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Glenbard West
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Soph B)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    PLAINFIELD CENTRAL
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    LEYDEN (RESCHEDULED FROM 4/18/2018)
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    LEYDEN (RESCHEDULED FROM 4/18/2018 )
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    ROMEOVILLE
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    ROMEOVILLE
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Great win against 29th ranked LWW , 2 shutout quarters by goalie Natalie Garcia...

    Click for more
  • Nayeli Saldivar scored the game winner with an assist from Nayelli Villalobos

    Click for more