Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Metea Valley

    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Benet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Benet
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Benet
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Best of the West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Downers Grove North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Best of the West Tournament
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Downers Grove North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Downers Grove North
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Downers Grove North
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Waubonsie Valley
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Waubonsie Valley
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Best of the West Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Palatine Fremd
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Palatine Fremd
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Palatine Fremd
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Palatine Fremd
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Sep. 02
    Palatine Fremd
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Waubonsie Valley
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Waubonsie Valley
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Best of the West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Best of the West Tournament
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Sep. 04
    Best of the West Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 04
    Neuqua Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Sep. 04
    Neuqua Valley
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Downers Grove South Team Tournament
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Naperville North Quad
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Naperville Central Freshman Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Naperville Central Freshman Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 05

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 05

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 05

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Neuqua Valley
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Neuqua Valley
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Metea Valley
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Neuqua Valley
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Naperville North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Best of the West Tournament
    10:00 AM/12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Neuqua Valley
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Best of the West Tournament Championship
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Best of the West
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Best of the West Tournament Championship
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.