Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Benet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Palatine Fremd
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Benet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Benet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 04
    Warren
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, May. 04
    IHSA Sectional Week
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, May. 05
    IHSA Sectional @ Naperville North
    4:00 PM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Thursday, May. 05
    DVC Conference @ Wheaton South
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Thursday, May. 05
    DVC Conference @ WWS
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 05
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 05
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 05
    York High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 05
    York High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 05
    Sandburg
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (ReserveVarsity)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 05
    Wheaton North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 05
    Sandburg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 05
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 05
    Downers Grove North
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 05
    Wheaton North
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 06
    Normal U-High "Hill" Tournament
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 06
    Lyons Twp
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 06
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 06
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 06
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 06
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 06
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, May. 06
    Dupage County Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK

    Friday, May. 06
    Dupage County Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 07
    Stevenson Co-ed Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 07
    Stevenson Co-ed Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 07

    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 07
    Wheaton Warrenville South Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 07
    Normal U-High "Hill" Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 07
    Downers Grove South Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 07
    Wildcat Classic
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 07
    Oak Park-River Forest
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 07
    Wheaton St. Francis
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 07
    New Trier Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 07
    Naperville North
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 07
    Naperville North
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 07
    Naperville North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 07
    St. Charles North (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 07
    Naperville North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 07
    New Trier
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 07
    St. Charles North (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 07
    St. Charles North (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 07
    Oak Park-River Forest
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 07
    Normal Community
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 07
    Wheaton North
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 07
    Normal Community
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 07
    Oak Park-River Forest
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 07
    Maine South
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 09
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 09
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 09
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 09
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 09
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Monday, May. 09
    Redhawk Girls JV Open
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Monday, May. 09
    Redhawk Girls JV Open
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 09
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 09
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK

    Monday, May. 09
    Plainfield North
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, May. 09
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Benet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (ReserveVarsity)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Lake Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Naperville North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Downers Grove South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Downers Grove South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Naperville North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Downers Grove South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Downers Grove South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Lake Park
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Hoffman Estates
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Naperville North
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 10
    IHSA Sectionals
    TBA

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.