Announcements

  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Batavia
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Batavia
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Batavia
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Batavia
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Batavia
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Fenwick High School
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Glenbard South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Glenbard South
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Glenbard South
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Glenbard South
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Glenbard South
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Mar. 31
    Fenwick High School
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Downers Grove South
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Benet
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Benet
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Benet
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Benet
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ACTIVITIES

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Harris - Charity VB Tournament
    12:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Benet
    12:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Fenwick High School
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    De La Salle
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    De La Salle
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    De La Salle
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Lyons
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    St. Charles CO-OP
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Glenbard East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Glenbard East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Waubonsie Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Waubonsie Valley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    St. Charles CO-OP
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Glenbard West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Benet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Benet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Lemont
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Mother McCauley High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Naperville Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Naperville Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Naperville Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Mother McCauley High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Lemont
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.