Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (F-S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Metea HS
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Downers Grove South
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    West Aurora
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Glenbrook South
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Minooka
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Prospect
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Barrington
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    York
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    East Aurora
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    York
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Naperville North Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Hinsdale Central
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Evanston
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Glenbard West
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Glenbard West
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Benet
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lake Park
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    OSWEGO EAST
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lake Park
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    OSWEGO EAST
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Oswego East
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Naperville Central
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Naperville Central
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lake Park
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lake Park
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Naperville Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lyons
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Benet
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Fenwick High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Benet
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lake Park
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Naperville Invitational
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lyons
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Wheaton North
    1:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Metea HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Metea HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Metea HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Downers Grove South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Waubonsie-Metea COOP
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ACTIVITIES

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Freshmen Jamboree
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Waubonsie-Metea COOP
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Lake Forest Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Palatine
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Lyons
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Palatine
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Lyons
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton North
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ACTIVITIES

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    WCL Awards Ceremony
    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Neuqua Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Neuqua Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Fenwick High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Fenwick High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Neuqua Valley
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Barrington
    5:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Barrington
    6:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    DVC Doubles
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    DVC Doubles
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    DVC Doubles
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Downers Grove North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Downers Grove North
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Naperville Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Downers Grove North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Downers Grove North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Naperville Invitational
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ANNOUNCEMENT

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Half-Day

    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Hersey
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Mustang Classic
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Lincoln Way East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Invitational
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Fenwick High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Fenwick High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Naperville Invitational
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.