Results

  • vs. Practice Starts (15 dates)

    02/12/2018

  • @ Downers Grove North

    02/28/2018

  • @ York

    03/07/2018

  • @ Niles West

    03/10/2018

  • vs. Naperville Central

    03/14/2018

  • @ Hinsdale Central

    03/16/2018

  • @ Lake Park

    03/21/2018

  • @ Lake Park

    03/23/2018

  • vs. Glenbard North

    04/04/2018

  • @ Wheaton CO-OP

    04/11/2018

  • @ Conant

    04/13/2018

  • @ Naperville Central

    04/19/2018

  • @ IHSA SECTIONAL

    05/02/2018

  • @ IHSA STATE

    05/11/2018

  • @ IHSA STATE

    05/12/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, Feb. 11
    Practice Starts (15 dates)
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Feb. 27
    Downers Grove North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, Mar. 06
    York
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Mar. 09
    Niles West
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Mar. 15
    Hinsdale Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Mar. 16
    Niles West
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Mar. 22
    Lake Park Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 12
    Conant
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Apr. 19
    Naperville Central
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, May. 01
    IHSA SECTIONAL
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, May. 10
    IHSA STATE
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, May. 11
    IHSA STATE
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS GYMNASTICS | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS V GYMNASTICS page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Parker Ayars 2018 Mhammad Diaby 2019
Daniel Egbers 2019 Tim Gutknecht 2018
Michael Hunter 2019 Azaan Khan 2018
Riyaaz Khan 2019 Eric Loid 2019
Kyle Plank 2019 George Polski 2019
Gavin Shipp 2019 Sean Swalwell 2018
Sophomore
Zubair Ahmed 2018 Jack Barsley 2019
Roady Choi 2019 Ridge Dart 2019
Colin Geraghty 2020 Shawn Gregory 2020
Brian Hayes 2020 Corey Huang 2019
Maxwell Levitt 2019 Binay Maharjan 2020
James Mathusek 2020 Gavin Shipp 2019
Liam Smith 2020 Andrew Stallings 2019
Brendon Trahey 2019 John Van Poucke 2019
Freshman
Shailen Doshi 2021 Aidan Guerrero 2021
Ethan He 2021 Andrés Lau 2021
Joseph Sciabica 2021 Dior Sharapov 2021
Varsity
Parker Ayars 2018 Mhammad Diaby 2019
Daniel Egbers 2019 Tim Gutknecht 2018
Michael Hunter 2019 Azaan Khan 2018
Riyaaz Khan 2019 Eric Loid 2019
Kyle Plank 2019 George Polski 2019
Gavin Shipp 2019 Sean Swalwell 2018
Sophomore
Zubair Ahmed 2018 Jack Barsley 2019
Roady Choi 2019 Ridge Dart 2019
Colin Geraghty 2020 Shawn Gregory 2020
Brian Hayes 2020 Corey Huang 2019
Maxwell Levitt 2019 Binay Maharjan 2020
James Mathusek 2020 Gavin Shipp 2019
Liam Smith 2020 Andrew Stallings 2019
Brendon Trahey 2019 John Van Poucke 2019
Freshman
Shailen Doshi 2021 Aidan Guerrero 2021
Ethan He 2021 Andrés Lau 2021
Joseph Sciabica 2021 Dior Sharapov 2021