Results

  • vs. Practice Starts

    02/26/2018

  • @ St. Francis

    03/13/2018

  • @ Lincoln Way East

    03/16/2018

  • vs. Oak Park River Forest

    03/24/2018

  • vs. Hoffman Estates

    04/06/2018

  • vs. Naperville Central

    04/11/2018

  • @ St Charles North

    04/14/2018

  • @ Benet

    04/21/2018

  • vs. Neuqua Valley

    04/25/2018

  • @ Barrington

    04/28/2018

  • vs. Wheaton Warrenville South

    05/02/2018

  • vs. Whitney Young

    05/05/2018

  • @ Waubonsie-Metea COOP

    05/07/2018

  • @ Wheaton North

    05/09/2018

  • vs. St. Charles East

    05/11/2018

  • @ Downers Grove South

    05/14/2018

  • vs. Palatine

    05/16/2018

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/21/2018

  • @ IHSA SECTIONAL

    05/25/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Feb. 25
    Practice Starts
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Mar. 12
    Lockport
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 16
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Sunday, Mar. 17
    WWS/WN Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Mar. 19
    Downers Grove South
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Mar. 21
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Mar. 23
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 09
    Benet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 10
    Neuqua Valley
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 11
    St. Charles East
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 13
    Highland Park
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 17
    Naperville Central
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    York
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Waubonsie-Metea COOP
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Glenbard West
    12:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS LACROSSE | Varsity

Welcome to the LACROSSE B V page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jake Allgood 2019 Scott Allgood 2018
Dane Blomquist 2019 Christopher Brooks 2018
Samuel Caldarazzo 2019 Braden Dunlap 2019
Cort Dunlap 2020 Barrett F Fiore 2020
Anthony Gallegos 2018 Trevor Hixon 2018
Skyler Kaiser 2018 Collin Kaiser-Kendall 2021
Veer Kaushik 2018 Kevin Larson 2018
Cole Loebig 2020 Jacob Lubrant 2021
Erik Mackey 2018 Matthew Maschmeier 2020
N Pabarja 2018 Bohden Richter 2019
Joseph Sacco 2019 Alex Silva 2019
Matthew Stahulak 2018 Sean Sullivan 2018
Alan Vestergaard 2018 Jack Young 2019
Frank Zygmuntowicz 2018
JV
Liam Breese 2021 William Carlson 2019
Esteban Gabriel Diaz 2020 Majid Elkhatib 2019
Andrew Langley 2019 Seth Matthews 2020
Troy Mitchell 2019 Andrew Osepek 2020
Robert Padgett 2020 Ryan Plunkett 2019
Peter Purduski 2019 Ethan Root 2019
Adam Spitzner 2019 Dylan T. Sullivan 2021
Aaron Summers 2019 Michael Tang 2019
Luke Wallace 2019
Freshman
Anthony Bonamo 2021 Christian Brathwaite 2021
Cael Davis Josh Diaz 2021
Jeremiah Finger 2021 Austin Francoeur 2020
Antonio M. Gallegos 2021 Callum Galpin 2021
Aidan Graham 2021 Evan Hausmann 2021
Camden Hirsch 2021 Jae Jeong 2020
Luke Mallard 2021 Boburbek Norov 2021
Joseph OConnor 2021 Valor Richter 2021
Dylan Russell 2021 Jose Torres 2020
Maximiliano Torres 2021 Henry Wertz 2021
Varsity
Jake Allgood 2019 Scott Allgood 2018
Dane Blomquist 2019 Christopher Brooks 2018
Samuel Caldarazzo 2019 Braden Dunlap 2019
Cort Dunlap 2020 Barrett F Fiore 2020
Anthony Gallegos 2018 Trevor Hixon 2018
Skyler Kaiser 2018 Collin Kaiser-Kendall 2021
Veer Kaushik 2018 Kevin Larson 2018
Cole Loebig 2020 Jacob Lubrant 2021
Erik Mackey 2018 Matthew Maschmeier 2020
N Pabarja 2018 Bohden Richter 2019
Joseph Sacco 2019 Alex Silva 2019
Matthew Stahulak 2018 Sean Sullivan 2018
Alan Vestergaard 2018 Jack Young 2019
Frank Zygmuntowicz 2018
JV
Liam Breese 2021 William Carlson 2019
Esteban Gabriel Diaz 2020 Majid Elkhatib 2019
Andrew Langley 2019 Seth Matthews 2020
Troy Mitchell 2019 Andrew Osepek 2020
Robert Padgett 2020 Ryan Plunkett 2019
Peter Purduski 2019 Ethan Root 2019
Adam Spitzner 2019 Dylan T. Sullivan 2021
Aaron Summers 2019 Michael Tang 2019
Luke Wallace 2019
Freshman
Anthony Bonamo 2021 Christian Brathwaite 2021
Cael Davis Josh Diaz 2021
Jeremiah Finger 2021 Austin Francoeur 2020
Antonio M. Gallegos 2021 Callum Galpin 2021
Aidan Graham 2021 Evan Hausmann 2021
Camden Hirsch 2021 Jae Jeong 2020
Luke Mallard 2021 Boburbek Norov 2021
Joseph OConnor 2021 Valor Richter 2021
Dylan Russell 2021 Jose Torres 2020
Maximiliano Torres 2021 Henry Wertz 2021