Announcements

  • GIRLS (F)
    Gymnastics

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    New Trier
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Gymnastics

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    New Trier
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    New Trier
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Glenbrook South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    GBS-Senior & Alumni Night
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Dec. 14
    Glenbrook South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Maine South
    6:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cheerleading

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Blue Thunder CoEd Challenge
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Swimming

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Glenbrook South
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Swimming

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Glenbrook South
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Glenbrook South
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Maine South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Friday, Dec. 15
    STAR IS BORN
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Gymnastics

    Friday, Dec. 15
    STAR IS BORN
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Maine South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Maine South
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Maine South
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Buffalo Grove F/S Invite
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Buffalo Grove F/S Invite
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cheerleading

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Rolling Meadows Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Robert E. Porter Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    CSL Conference Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    CSL Conference Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SO)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    St. Ignatius
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    St. Ignatius
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Pom Pons

    Sunday, Dec. 17
    Warren Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 18
    St. Ignatius
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 18
    St. Ignatius
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.