Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    Oswego Panther Quad
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    Lincoln-Way Central Ryan Burke Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    Lincoln-Way Central Ryan Burke Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    St. Charles East invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    Rex Whitlatch Invite Hinsdale Central
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    Neuqua Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    HF Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    Waubonsie
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    Waubonsie
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    Waubonsie Valley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    Waubonsie Valley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    Oswego Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 20
    Oswego Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Athletic Directors Office

    Monday, Dec. 22
    Winter Break

    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Dec. 22
    Bolingbrook
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Athletic Directors Office

    Tuesday, Dec. 23
    Winter Break

    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Dec. 23
    Brother Rice
    7:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming and Diving

    Tuesday, Dec. 23
    Homewood Flossmoor Pentathalon
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Athletic Directors Office

    Wednesday, Dec. 24
    Winter Break

    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Athletic Directors Office

    Thursday, Dec. 25
    Winter Break

    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Athletic Directors Office

    Friday, Dec. 26
    Winter Break

    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Dec. 26
    Neuqua Valley Quad
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Friday, Dec. 26
    Plainfield South
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Dec. 26
    Oswego JV invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 26
    Benet @ St. Joseph Tourney
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 26
    Urban Prep @East Aurora Tourney
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 26
    Bolingbrook @ Montini Showcase Tournament
    8:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.