Announcements

  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Metea Valley
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 27
    St. Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Hinsdale South rescheduled
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Hinsdale South rescheduled
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    St Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    St Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    St Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 27
    St charles North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 27
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 27
    York
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 27
    York
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 27
    York
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 27
    York
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Metea, Waubonsie (Senior NIght)
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    East Aurora
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    East Aurora cancelled
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    East Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    St Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    South Elgin
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    South Elgin
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    UEC Fr. Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Oak Park River Forest
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Oak Park River Forest (Senior Night)
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    UEC Tournament
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    UEC Tournament
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    St Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Conant
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Conant (Senior Night)
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    NN Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 01
    Pitchford Invite
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, May. 01
    UEC Fr. Invite
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 01
    Glenbard North Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Athletic Directors Office

    Friday, May. 01
    Middle School Gregory
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 01
    Benet Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 01
    Naperville Central JV Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 01
    Conant Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, May. 01
    Naperville JV Quad
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 01
    NN Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 02
    Barrington Invite
    7:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, May. 02
    UEC Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, May. 02
    UEC Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 02
    Pitchford Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    Benet Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    Lake Park Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    St Charles East DH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    St Charles East DH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    St charles East DH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 02
    St charles East DH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 02
    Red Ribbon Meet
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 02
    Naperville Central JV Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 02
    Naperville JV Quad
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 02
    Conant Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 02
    NN Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.