Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (MS)
    WRESTLING

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    Glenwood MS/Kingsley JHS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    University High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Chiddix Jhs
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (HS)
    CHESS CLUB

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Central Catholic High School
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Ms 8)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Chiddix Junior High School
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Tremont Junior High
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS 8)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Tremont Middle School
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Rantoul High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Rantoul High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    St. Joseph-Ogden High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    St. Joseph-Ogden High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (HS)
    SPEECH

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Downers Grove
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (HS)
    CHESS CLUB

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Illini Classic
    08:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Bloomington Freshmen Tourney vs. U-High
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Tremont Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Olympia HS JV Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IESA 7th Grade Regional
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    LP High School - Pentatholon
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (HS)
    SPEECH

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Downers Grove
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Bloomington Freshmen Tournament
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (HS)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Olympia Quad
    04:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 22
    IESA 7th Grade Regional
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Parkside Jhs
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Ms 8)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Parkside Junior High School
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Pleasant Plains High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Pleasant Plains High School
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Metamora High School
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (HS)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Central Catholic High School
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    St. Joseph-Ogden w/ Pontiac
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Dee-Mack JHS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Ms 8)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Dee Mack Junior High School
    06:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Bloomington Central Catholic High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Bloomington Central Catholic High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more