Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 23
    FENWICK
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 23
    FENWICK
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 23
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 23
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 23
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    MORTON WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    MORTON WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    MORTON WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 23
    ST. IGNATIUS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    GLENBARD WEST
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    ELMWOOD PARK
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    GLENBARD WEST
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    WHITNEY YOUNG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    LT/YK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    LT/YK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    WHITNEY YOUNG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    WSC
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    HINSDALE CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    LEMONT
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    INVITATIONAL
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    INVITATIONAL
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 27
    INVITATIONAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    PROVISO WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 27
    WSC
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 27
    WSC
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    YORK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    MOLINE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 27
    INVITATIONAL
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    INVITATIONAL
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    QUAD
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    INVITATIONAL
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    INVITATIONAL
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    INVITATIONAL
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    INVITATIONAL
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    QUAD
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    WHEATON-WARRENVILLE SOUTH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    INVITATIONAL
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    INVITATIONAL
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    NEW TRIER
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    INVITATIONAL
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    SCHAUMBURG
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    SCHAUMBURG
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    SCHAUMBURG
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    LYONS TOWNSHIP
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    INVITATIONAL
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.