2018 FALL SIGNING CEREMONY

Congratulations to our Student Athletes and their commitment to pursue their athletic careers into college!

Thank you again for your attendance this morning and your support of OPRF Athletics.

 

Maire O’Donnell- Field Hockey, Clark University

Lydia Turk-Field Hockey, Kenyon College

Olivia Conmy-Lacrosse, Marquette University

Mary Jones -Softball-University of Illinois at Chicago

Charlie Hoehne-Basketball, Rockhurst University

Nathan Diamond-Baseball, Pepperdine University

 

 

Fiona Girardot-Softball, University of Wisconsin at Madison

 

Natalie Ungretti-Swimming, University of Tennessee

Luke Fitzgerald-Baseball, Creighton University

Griffin Holderfield-Baseball, Creighton University

Aaron Mishoulam-Baseball, Emory University

Sean Califf-Volleyball, Purdue University at Fort Wayne

11/14/2018 4:18 PM

Monthly Calendar

Filter Event Types:
Filter Facility:
Filter Sports:
Filter Group Team:

Key:

Home

Away

November 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

1

2

3

8:00 AM GIRLS V - CROSSCOUNTRY

6:00 PM BOYS V - FOOTBALL

6:00 PM GIRLS V - CHEERLEADERS

MORE

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

9:00 AM GIRLS V - DIVING

1:00 PM GIRLS V - SWIMMING

4:00 PM GIRLS V - BASKETBALL

11

12

4:30 PM GIRLS FA - BASKETBALL

5:30 PM GIRLS S - BASKETBALL

7:00 PM GIRLS V - BASKETBALL

13

6:00 PM GIRLS S - BASKETBALL

6:00 PM GIRLS FA - BASKETBALL

6:00 PM GIRLS V - BASKETBALL

14

15

16

7:00 PM BOYS V - BASKETBALL

TBA GIRLS V - SWIMMING

17

8:00 AM BOYS V - WRESTLING

10:00 AM GIRLS V - BASKETBALL

10:00 AM GIRLS FA - BASKETBALL

MORE

18

19

7:00 PM GIRLS FB - BASKETBALL

7:30 PM GIRLS V - BASKETBALL

7:30 PM GIRLS FA - BASKETBALL

MORE

20

5:30 PM BOYS V - BASKETBALL

6:00 PM BOYS F - WRESTLING

6:00 PM BOYS JV1 - WRESTLING

MORE

21

6:00 PM BOYS V - WRESTLING

6:00 PM BOYS V - BASKETBALL

6:00 PM BOYS JV1 - WRESTLING

MORE

22

23

4:30 PM BOYS S - BASKETBALL

5:00 PM BOYS V - BASKETBALL

25

26

27

4:30 PM BOYS FA - BASKETBALL

5:30 PM BOYS S - BASKETBALL

6:00 PM BOYS FB - BASKETBALL

MORE

28

4:30 PM BOYS FA - BASKETBALL

5:00 PM BOYS S - BASKETBALL

6:00 PM BOYS FB - BASKETBALL

MORE

29

4:30 PM GIRLS FA - BASKETBALL

5:30 PM GIRLS S - BASKETBALL

6:00 PM GIRLS FB - BASKETBALL

MORE

30

5:00 PM GIRLS FA - BASKETBALL

5:00 PM GIRLS S - BASKETBALL

7:00 PM GIRLS V - BASKETBALL

MORE