Results

  • @ Eastland High School

    08/21/2018

  • vs. Amboy High School

    08/23/2018

  • @ Dakota High School

    08/28/2018

  • vs. Oregon Varsity Invitational

    08/31/2018

  • vs.

    09/01/2018

  • @ Rock Falls High School

    09/06/2018

  • @ Pecatonica High School

    09/11/2018

  • vs. Newman High School

    09/18/2018

  • @ Lutheran High School

    09/20/2018

  • @ Harvest Christian Tournament

    09/22/2018

  • vs. Rockford Christian HS

    09/25/2018

  • @ Winnebago High School

    09/27/2018

  • vs. Stillman Valley HS

    10/02/2018

  • @ Dixon High School

    10/04/2018

  • vs. Byron High School

    10/09/2018

  • vs. Genoa-Kingston HS

    10/11/2018

  • @ Eastland Tournament

    10/13/2018

  • vs. North Boone High School

    10/16/2018

  • @ Mendota High School

    10/18/2018

  • @ Stillman Valley Tournament

    10/20/2018

  • @ IHSA Regional

    10/23/2018

  • @ IHSA Regional

    10/25/2018

  • vs.

    11/02/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Aug. 27
    Eastland High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Sep. 04
    Dakota High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Friday, Sep. 06
    OREGON VARSITY VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Sep. 07
    OREGON VARSITY VOLLEYBALL TOURNAMENT
    09:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 19
    Rock Falls High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Sep. 26
    Lutheran High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Oct. 03
    Winnebago High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Oct. 10
    Dixon High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Oct. 24
    Mendota High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
JH
1 Haleigh Brukhart 2024 2 Olivia Paul 2024
3 Kylie Krug 2024 4 Addison Sabin 2024
5 Sarah Stevens 2024 6 Kennedy Black 2024
7 Peytyn Sadler 2024 8 Eleonora Alfano 2024
9 Gracen Pitts 2024 12 Olivia Thomas 2024
14 Alexis Ortega 2024 15 Kenna Wubbena 2024
16 Rylie Robertson 2024 17 Alexis Ebert 2024
18 Mya Engelkes 2024
JH
1 Haleigh Brukhart 2024 2 Olivia Paul 2024
3 Kylie Krug 2024 4 Addison Sabin 2024
5 Sarah Stevens 2024 6 Kennedy Black 2024
7 Peytyn Sadler 2024 8 Eleonora Alfano 2024
9 Gracen Pitts 2024 12 Olivia Thomas 2024
14 Alexis Ortega 2024 15 Kenna Wubbena 2024
16 Rylie Robertson 2024 17 Alexis Ebert 2024
18 Mya Engelkes 2024